česky anglicky
Závod jednotlivců › Výsledky individuální

Výsledky 2015

Ročník:

Poř Jméno RN Kat Poř Oddíl Čistý čas Čas Ztráta
1 2 Homoláč Jiří 1990 MA 1 Adidas BOOST team 00:45:37
2 12 Čípa Jiří 1985 MA 2 Bystré 00:46:20
3 34 Petr Jiří 1979 MA 3 Triexpert 00:46:25
4 6 Míč Robert 1992 MA 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 00:47:52
5 5 Orálek Daniel 1970 MB 1 AC Moravská Slávia Brno/Adidas 00:48:25
6 8 Kubínek František 1988 MA 5 Běžecká skupina Františka Kubínka 00:49:37
7 55 Petros Karel 1990 MA 6 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 00:50:15
8 31 Zadák Karel 1978 MA 7 TRIEXPERT Team 00:50:29
9 2457 Hének Petr 1987 MA 8 AK Drnovice 00:50:33
10 69 Khýr Bronislav 1975 MB 2 MK Prostějov 00:51:18
11 40 Berešová Katarína 1987 ZA 1 TJ Obal Servis Košice 00:51:25
12 3 Vabroušek Petr 1973 MB 3 Trilife Zlín 00:51:33
13 32 Baciu Serban 1980 MA 9 00:51:36
14 58 Vank Michal 1992 MA 10 SK SKOL Brno 00:51:44
15 71 Britan Martin 1987 MA 11 Brno 00:52:02
16 9 Adamec Radek 1991 MA 12 00:52:07
17 33 Ryška Vít 1975 MB 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 00:52:09
18 57 Franc Pavel 1986 MA 13 NetSuite 00:52:15
19 36 Kněžínek Vít 1991 MA 14 TRIEXPERT Team 00:52:21
20 76 Hanáček Martin 1977 MA 15 TJ Spartak Třebíč 00:52:41
21 74 Řehák Pavel 1972 MB 5 00:52:55
22 66 Glückselig Jan 1981 MA 16 Optika Zastávka 00:52:57
23 7 Hýbl Jaroslav 1993 MA 17 Dimpex kosov 00:53:03
24 114 Hrdina Tomáš 1979 MA 18 Moravský Krumlov 00:53:06
25 370 Klíma Tomáš 1980 MA 19 Sportovní gym. Ludvíka Daňka 00:53:09
26 70 Čejka Bořivoj 1980 MA 20 KRB Chrudim 00:53:20
27 77 Jelínek Aleš 1967 MB 6 brno 00:53:23
28 78 Vintrlik Martin 1977 MA 21 00:53:26
29 64 Hýbl Jiří 1967 MB 7 Hrušovany u Brna 00:53:28
30 63 Dufek Jan 1973 MB 8 00:53:36
31 760 Kučera Josef 1985 MA 22 Rosice 00:53:57
32 81 Roško Daniel 1982 MA 23 00:54:00
33 374 Pařík Ondřej 1983 MA 24 Rovnost 00:54:16
34 373 Pařík Jan 1986 MA 25 Rovnost 00:54:31
35 4 Vabroušek Filip 1999 MJ 1 Trilife Zlín 00:54:36
36 441 Oberreiter Martin 1988 MA 26 00:54:41
37 75 Honek Tomáš 1994 MA 27 00:54:50
38 90 Dušil Jaroslav 1970 MB 9 00:54:53
39 98 Mahel Tadeáš 1989 MA 28 Atletic Třebíč 00:55:03
40 73 Jína Pavel 1962 MC 1 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 00:55:03
41 86 Sáňka Ondřej 1984 MA 29 Židenice 00:55:10
42 2436 Gajdošová Romana 1994 ZA 2 Ekol team o.s. 00:55:18
43 39 Bureš Pavel 1975 MB 10 ABND RACING TEAM 00:55:22
44 44 Vnenčáková Soňa 1994 ZA 3 AC Moravská Slávia Brno 00:55:39
45 94 Elicer David 1977 MA 30 Měnín 00:55:44
46 285 Bělík Vladimír 1978 MA 31 Sokol Syrovice 00:55:44
47 1279 Filip Tomáš 1971 MB 11 00:55:47
48 212 Huťka Jiří 1991 MA 32 Brno 00:55:50
49 68 Pohl Tomáš 1973 MB 12 PBV MTB Team Brno 00:55:54
50 72 Antoš Jiří 1986 MA 33 Show team 00:55:59
51 2474 Vévodová Martina 1990 ZA 4 AK Perná 00:56:03
52 87 Pakan Vlado 1975 MB 13 Dema Racing Team 00:56:04
53 118 Váchal Petr 1984 MA 34 Acapulco Team 1973 00:56:04
54 109 Hanes Pavol 1974 MB 14 Bratislava 00:56:10
55 42 Zahálková Pavla 1989 ZA 5 Salomon team - BK Elan Zruč 00:56:17
56 115 Chrástecký Lukáš 1985 MA 35 00:56:20
57 262 Pospíšil David 1985 MA 36 Aj MY sme BEH :) 00:56:26
58 37 Lepier Jan 1976 MA 37 Triexpert Milt team 00:56:29
59 1003 Kocián Aleš 1982 MA 38 00:56:32
60 53 Balcar Michal 1979 MA 39 VSK Univerzita Brno 00:56:34
61 123 Fohler Martin 1994 MA 40 00:56:35
62 175 Kostanjevec Stojan 1972 MB 15 00:56:37
63 116 Hrabovský Zdeněk 1985 MA 41 00:56:38
64 10 Humlíček Kryštof 1994 MA 42 Triexpert Brno 00:56:38
65 207 Kaman Tomáš 1996 MJ 2 LS Brno 00:56:38
66 130 Pokora Jindřich 1988 MA 43 00:56:41
67 99 Kučírek Vojtěch 1993 MA 44 TJ TŽ Třinec 00:56:44
68 146 Bednář Tomáš 1991 MA 45 00:56:50
69 377 Pernička Jan 1987 MA 46 00:56:50
70 97 Kocur Lukáš 1977 MA 47 Otmarov 00:56:53
71 107 Šimunek Martin 1966 MB 16 Modřice 00:56:53
72 79 Dvořák Tomáš 1978 MA 48 Kola Ledeč 00:56:58
73 95 Pšenica Miroslav 1980 MA 49 Valaští bajkeři 00:56:59
74 101 Kučírek Petr 1958 MC 2 Třinec 00:57:03
75 133 Pitrocha Jiří 1979 MA 50 ATEX 007 00:57:06
76 105 Crha Radek 1997 MJ 3 SKOL Brno 00:57:22
77 117 Lechner Roman 1982 MA 51 ELIT CZ 00:57:22
78 83 Zedníček Michal 1987 MA 52 00:57:25
79 92 Maděra Michal 1982 MA 53 00:57:26
80 138 Fišera Ota 1980 MA 54 SK SKOL Brno 00:57:29
81 156 Stehlík Pavel 1974 MB 17 VP AGRO 00:57:39
82 110 Krahulec Jozef 1970 MB 18 Sportdiag Bratislava 00:57:40
83 129 Sobotka Vít 1974 MB 19 00:57:40
84 121 Doležel Radek 1972 MB 20 00:57:42
85 106 Hudec Radoslav 1980 MA 55 Bystrc 00:57:43
86 62 Vaňura Ondřej 1981 MA 56 Sokol Běrunice 00:57:44
87 2488 Matěja Roman 1988 MA 57 00:57:49
88 148 Kozubík Jiří 1988 MA 58 JuraZub Zlín 00:57:50
89 159 Kohoutek Jiří 1989 MA 59 Jerza 00:57:50
90 100 Prokeš Jan 1983 MA 60 Mladá Boleslav 00:57:56
91 131 Hora Petr 1976 MA 61 KPPH Brno 00:57:57
92 371 Kloda Petr 1992 MA 62 00:57:58
93 187 Homola Jáchym 1976 MA 63 Motor České Budějovice 00:57:59
94 243 Vondráček Adam 1992 MA 64 00:57:59
95 404 Frank Jakub 1985 MA 65 00:58:01
96 132 Jagošová Tereza 1993 ZA 6 AC Moravská Slavia 00:58:01
97 157 Viščor Pavel 1974 MB 21 Brno 00:58:02
98 80 Hort Tomáš 1992 MA 66 00:58:06
99 482 Zažímal David 1975 MB 22 behzatrest.cz 00:58:11
100 61 Krajča Rudy 1965 MC 3 Rarecacti 00:58:14
101 103 Jirků Zbyněk 1989 MA 67 00:58:19
102 189 Bumbálek Jiří 1969 MB 23 BC Česká Třebová 00:58:21
103 188 Kropáček Jaroslav 1970 MB 24 00:58:21
104 91 Just Petr 1976 MA 68 00:58:23
105 326 Podolský Filip 1990 MA 69 00:58:24
106 244 Vávra Robert 1977 MA 70 KONWA team 00:58:27
107 2337 Bláha Karel 1973 MB 25 00:58:30
108 102 Eliášková Tereza 1995 ZJ 1 AK OLYMP 00:58:36
109 618 Conti Norbert 1979 MA 71 00:58:37
110 126 Matousek Pavel 1978 MA 72 Brno 00:58:37
111 2454 Šourek Martin 1984 MA 73 MIZUNO 00:58:40
112 150 Král Štěpán 1986 MA 74 OM 00:58:40
113 119 Havelka Jan 1994 MA 75 00:58:42
114 480 Fanfrdla Ctirad 1974 MB 26 Siluvky 00:58:44
115 149 Zapletal Martin 1985 MA 76 Sk Vyhlídka Šternberk TRIklub 00:58:47
116 194 Jonáš Vít 1967 MB 27 Čechovka Břeclav 00:58:52
117 334 Bezslezina Jan 1981 MA 77 00:58:53
118 2411 Poštulka Tomáš 1997 MJ 4 SKI OB Šternberk 00:58:54
119 200 Svoboda Hynek 1991 MA 78 00:58:54
120 222 Cibulka Ondřej 1991 MA 79 MIZUNO 00:58:59
121 292 Leinveber Pavel 1977 MA 80 Policka 00:59:00
122 1386 Jelínková Jana 1989 ZA 7 00:59:02
123 153 Pavlas Antonín 1956 MC 4 00:59:03
124 166 Koukal Ondřej 1988 MA 81 00:59:07
125 284 Boldiš Pavel 1977 MA 82 Till the End 00:59:09
126 162 Štéc Petr 1986 MA 83 RBZ Praha 00:59:10
127 60 Nechvátal Tomáš 1989 MA 84 Atletic Třebíč 00:59:10
128 52 Klinovský Jozef 1990 MA 85 00:59:11
129 378 Bůbela Tomáš 1971 MB 28 AC Moravská Slavia 00:59:11
130 214 Železná Lada 1989 ZA 8 00:59:11
131 198 Bernát Zdeněk 1988 MA 86 00:59:14
132 546 Pešáková Mirka 1985 ZA 9 Racers club 00:59:15
133 88 Janošek Tomáš 1981 MA 87 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 00:59:15
134 1702 Lehocký Jiří 1988 MA 88 00:59:15
135 161 Smreček Tomáš 1984 MA 89 PwC Ostrava 00:59:16
136 1193 Kracik Ladislav 1976 MA 90 Stones of Madeira 00:59:17
137 165 Hladký Jiří 1975 MB 29 Brno Nový Lískovec 00:59:18
138 226 Mareš Petr 1983 MA 91 00:59:18
139 169 Čaněk Tomáš 1974 MB 30 TJ Spartak Třebíč 00:59:18
140 111 Dilhof Tomáš 1981 MA 92 00:59:20
141 182 Pur Václav 1955 MD 1 00:59:28
142 134 Svoboda Marek 1977 MA 93 běžci moravany 00:59:33
143 206 Vodička František 1966 MB 31 00:59:34
144 338 Verdes Alexandru 1982 MA 94 00:59:36
145 211 Janáček Petr 1985 MA 95 ČVK Brno 00:59:38
146 272 Bednář Zbyněk 1973 MB 32 00:59:46
147 192 Janáček Libor 1978 MA 96 SILVINI MADSHUS team 00:59:47
148 2400 Žižka David 1967 MB 33 00:59:56
149 112 Matyk Tomáš 1988 MA 97 00:59:56
150 199 Hupšil Radim 1984 MA 98 01:00:00
151 137 Mališ Petr 1977 MA 99 PwC 01:00:04
152 314 Hlavinka Jiří 1988 MA 100 01:00:12
153 176 Sladký Jiří 1967 MB 34 ATEX 007 01:00:13
154 96 Kovář Lubomír 1971 MB 35 OZZY Brno 01:00:18
155 84 Kuchařík Martin 1990 MA 101 Jazyk na triku 01:00:19
156 245 Opletal Zdeněk 1987 MA 102 MIZUNO 01:00:23
157 229 Zatloukal Marek 1965 MC 5 kopeckari Hlubocky 01:00:26
158 195 Bělíček David 1985 MA 103 Sanmina 01:00:31
159 164 Kravárik Pavol 1977 MA 104 01:00:31
160 113 Buchta Pavel 1964 MC 6 Nové Město na Moravě 01:00:32
161 567 Bělohoubek Petr 1972 MB 36 Brno 01:00:33
162 302 David Jiří 1970 MB 37 01:00:34
163 551 Kohnová Lenka 1988 ZA 10 01:00:35
164 2476 Lemaitre Paul 1993 MA 105 Run for Friendship VUT 01:00:37
165 163 Kašík Petr 1968 MB 38 Kašíci Team 01:00:37
166 197 Šoukal Ondřej 1977 MA 106 ALFAPROFI.cz 01:00:38
167 184 Matějka Petr 1969 MB 39 Brno 01:00:43
168 234 Rotter Pavel 1974 MB 40 Uherčice 01:00:47
169 422 Studený Lubomír 1967 MB 41 Ivančice 01:00:48
170 801 Benek Radim 1975 MB 42 Run Like SAP 01:00:54
171 253 Krátký Jiří 1977 MA 107 01:00:56
172 180 Hebelka Jaroslav 1974 MB 43 01:00:57
173 845 Búda Peter 1982 MA 108 Honeywell 01:00:57
174 427 Rýznar Václav 1977 MA 109 01:00:58
175 239 Tkadlčík Zbyněk 1974 MB 44 Borci zdar! 01:00:59
176 350 Petr Radek 1985 MA 110 01:01:00
177 252 Štěpánek Martin 1981 MA 111 01:01:00
178 237 Přikryl Roman 1988 MA 112 01:01:01
179 545 Hašpl Marcel 1977 MA 113 Hindustan.cz 01:01:03
180 782 Kališ Jakub 1991 MA 114 01:01:03
181 842 Kuneš David 1974 MB 45 Honeywell 01:01:07
182 185 Dragolov Daniel 1967 MB 46 Brno 01:01:09
183 348 Gončár Jiří 1981 MA 115 Till the end 01:01:10
184 51 Taddei Valerio 1980 MA 116 01:01:10
185 303 Komůrka Stanislav 1978 MA 117 01:01:11
186 228 Kunitzký Erik 1994 MA 118 01:01:12
187 330 Sochor Miloš 1978 MA 119 01:01:16
188 183 Pavlík Martin 1974 MB 47 01:01:19
189 168 Šerák Martin 1978 MA 120 Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 01:01:21
190 177 Sládek Josef 1964 MC 7 KBC Přerov 01:01:22
191 230 Můčka Zdenek 1974 MB 48 01:01:23
192 221 Anderlová Dorota 1978 ZA 11 MIZUNO 01:01:23
193 846 Němec Roman 1972 MB 49 Honeywell 01:01:25
194 324 Šťastný Jan 1989 MA 121 Red Hat 01:01:25
195 231 Hlavatý Radek 1966 MB 50 01:01:26
196 486 Peroutka Tomáš 1985 MA 122 Velké Němčice 01:01:27
197 569 Sychra Tomáš 1983 MA 123 VSK Mendelu Brno 01:01:29
198 225 Svoboda Vít 1990 MA 124 01:01:31
199 125 Gajárek Martin 1969 MB 51 Tata & syn - Sandal Team 01:01:31
200 238 Šmíd Marek 1971 MB 52 Bystrc 01:01:32
201 2270 Tesař Ondřej 1993 MA 125 01:01:33
202 59 Štěrbák Eda 1975 MB 53 BrNet.cz 01:01:33
203 895 Kupka Jan 1993 MA 126 Advokát 01:01:33
204 217 Šafařík Tomáš 1979 MA 127 ATEX 007 01:01:34
205 2385 Korcián Petr 1978 MA 128 HC TENTEN TEAM 01:01:37
206 398 Jedlička Martin 1976 MA 129 01:01:41
207 251 Vít Ondřej 1980 MA 130 01:01:41
208 224 Filip Patrik 1992 MA 131 01:01:41
209 401 Stříbrný Martin 1987 MA 132 01:01:45
210 249 Švestka Petr 1975 MB 54 BrNet.cz 01:01:46
211 179 Košická Dana 1974 ZB 1 01:01:47
212 264 Svoboda Martin 1977 MA 133 01:01:51
213 2415 Fric Jiří 1986 MA 134 01:01:53
214 265 Ondráš Vít 1979 MA 135 01:01:54
215 588 Ostatnik Juraj 1982 MA 136 majuma 01:01:55
216 351 Mucina Robert 1982 MA 137 01:01:55
217 289 Kolaja Marcel 1980 MA 138 Red Hat 01:02:01
218 304 Kosmák Václav 1983 MA 139 01:02:01
219 316 Moravec Pavel 1980 MA 140 Red Hat 01:02:02
220 204 Pivec Honza 1981 MA 141 HAL 3000 01:02:03
221 241 Gladiš Daniel 1968 MB 55 SKG Brno 01:02:04
222 802 Křístek Michal 1971 MB 56 Run Like SAP 01:02:06
223 173 Laštovička Petr 1983 MA 142 Edwards runners 01:02:07
224 307 Dokoupil Petr 1977 MA 143 na konečné 01:02:07
225 171 Pokorný Dan 1974 MB 57 TJ Sokol Lomnička 01:02:12
226 313 Maňásek Lukáš 1980 MA 144 YSoft 01:02:15
227 848 Murar Roman 1979 MA 145 Honeywell 01:02:17
228 205 Vaněk Petr 1973 MB 58 01:02:19
229 38 Trávníček Martin 1975 MB 59 Triexpert MILT team 01:02:21
230 220 Fikera Michal 1974 MB 60 Brno 01:02:22
231 356 Mašek Kamil 1980 MA 146 AČR 01:02:25
232 247 Dařena František 1979 MA 147 01:02:27
233 290 Kožnarová Barbora 1993 ZA 12 VFU Brno 01:02:27
234 213 Fiedler Jan 1956 MC 8 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 01:02:29
235 246 Kunz Kamil 1978 MA 148 BDO 01:02:30
236 355 Smělý Ondřej 1983 MA 149 01:02:32
237 256 Svitil Pavel 1965 MC 9 ČVK Brno 01:02:34
238 2426 Svoboda Marek 1971 MB 61 Etriatlon team 01:02:36
239 2107 Menšík Tomáš 1982 MA 150 Ando 01:02:36
240 267 Matějka Pavel 1977 MA 151 01:02:38
241 333 Šnóbl František 1979 MA 152 Sokol Telnice 01:02:38
242 268 Teplan Martin 1981 MA 153 Vigour 01:02:39
243 310 Neruda Robert 1977 MA 154 TJ Kuřim Podlesí 01:02:42
244 233 Řiháček Štěpán 1983 MA 155 MAFEKING 01:02:42
245 122 Brada Lukáš 1978 MA 156 Skaštice 01:02:43
246 447 Novak Erik 1988 MA 157 01:02:45
247 286 Vrábel Juraj 1982 MA 158 Brno 01:02:46
248 280 Charvát Dalibor 1989 MA 159 Baník Karviná 01:02:47
249 11 Humlíček Ondřej 1971 MB 62 Runaway Brno 01:02:50
250 1081 Bauch Petr 1987 MA 160 01:02:53
251 414 Siegel Josef 1986 MA 161 AC Choceň 01:02:54
252 210 Mrůzek Alexander 1965 MC 10 Univerzita Brno plavání 01:02:54
253 287 Hyánková Eva 1974 ZB 2 01:02:55
254 461 Fabrik Miroslav 1959 MC 11 Brno 01:02:55
255 276 Brázda Richard 1975 MB 63 AC notarbrazda.cz 01:02:56
256 306 Čoček Ladislav 1984 MA 162 Two Tone Army 01:03:00
257 524 Šup Radek 1977 MA 163 01:03:04
258 151 Procházka Jakub 2000 MJ 5 SK SKOL Brno 01:03:06
259 2322 Zikmund Pavel 1982 MA 164 01:03:07
260 167 Hečko Michal 1985 MA 165 01:03:08
261 409 Novotná Barbora 1981 ZA 13 Atex 007 01:03:09
262 1402 Vemola Jiří 1977 MA 166 01:03:10
263 850 Škvařil Jan 1973 MB 64 Honeywell 01:03:10
264 363 Havelka Ivo 1967 MB 65 01:03:13
265 382 Paříková Pavla 1986 ZA 14 Rovnost 01:03:15
266 392 Majkusová Markéta 1982 ZA 15 bonusia 01:03:15
267 250 Holer Vlastimil 1981 MA 167 Kensei Dojo Brno 01:03:16
268 305 Jelínek Pavel 1975 MB 66 FPO s.r.o. 01:03:16
269 331 Hlaváčková Pavla 1992 ZA 16 01:03:17
270 288 Hlaváčová Jaromíra 1969 ZB 3 ČEZ 01:03:18
271 357 Seberová Petra 1979 ZA 17 AK Tišnov 01:03:20
272 261 Špiřík Milan 1985 MA 168 TJ Sokol Deblín 01:03:21
273 841 Skalický Jakub 1986 MA 169 Honeywell 01:03:21
274 369 Kročil Martin 1967 MB 67 ČVK Brno 01:03:21
275 293 Medvec Daniel 1978 MA 170 01:03:22
276 1263 Čermáková Jana 1998 ZJ 2 SK SKOL BRNO 01:03:22
277 319 Uher Tomáš 1988 MA 171 KO Brno 01:03:26
278 236 Dytrt Petr 1976 MA 172 SKMoravany 01:03:26
279 389 Píška Michal 1965 MC 12 Brno 01:03:36
280 135 Bednařík Petr 1971 MB 68 Brno 01:03:36
281 283 Čípová Magdalena 1984 ZA 18 Praha Zbraslav 01:03:37
282 623 Ernst Pavel 1983 MA 173 01:03:37
283 2386 Kučera Vlastimil 1997 MJ 6 Maximus resort 01:03:37
284 467 Laichmann Libor 1981 MA 174 Vigour 01:03:40
285 296 Čapka Jiří 1988 MA 175 01:03:41
286 191 Satny Robert 1981 MA 176 Brno 01:03:41
287 263 Podhorský Vladimír 1971 MB 69 ATEX 007 01:03:42
288 181 Vašíček Tomáš 1981 MA 177 01:03:45
289 278 Zbořilová Dita 1979 ZA 19 01:03:46
290 295 Jašek Radovan 1977 MA 178 SKM 01:03:50
291 145 Holánek Miloš 1981 MA 179 01:03:50
292 281 Trojan Martin 1981 MA 180 Oslavice 01:03:51
293 429 Lászlo Michal 1990 MA 181 01:03:53
294 541 Ryšavý Jakub 1982 MA 182 Brno 01:03:53
295 1219 Stuchlík Radek 1981 MA 183 01:03:54
296 556 Drga Tomáš 1980 MA 184 SK outdoor-a-sport.cz Slavičín 01:03:57
297 85 Kocman Pavel 1968 MB 70 COS Brno 01:04:00
298 337 Nachtneblová Kristina 1972 ZB 4 01:04:04
299 349 Dvořák Vojtěch 1974 MB 71 01:04:07
300 353 Ingršt Matěj 1999 MJ 7 KOB Moira 01:04:09
301 2222 Kopp Luděk 1976 MA 185 01:04:10
302 393 Ondroušková Ivana 1970 ZB 5 01:04:11
303 279 Gatial Milan 1965 MC 13 JTM - GA Šternberk 01:04:11
304 592 Vašulín Zdeněk 1982 MA 186 01:04:12
305 2421 Wolný Rostislav 1984 MA 187 Tripomatic 01:04:13
306 483 Vojta Ivan 1976 MA 188 ATEX007 01:04:13
307 784 Škrob Petr 1975 MB 72 Kuřim 01:04:21
308 500 Sládek Dalibor 1999 MJ 8 AC DOMA 01:04:22
309 416 Kumstát Ludvík 1963 MC 14 TT klub Prostějov 01:04:23
310 523 Vojtíšek Tomáš 1973 MB 73 SC Testudo Brno 01:04:23
311 547 Toman Ondřej 1974 MB 74 IKK marathon Brno 01:04:24
312 196 Hála Luboš 1964 MC 15 Spartak Třebíč 01:04:24
313 128 Martincová Ivana 1963 ZC 1 Moravská Slávia Brno Mizuno Team 01:04:24
314 431 Přikryl Adam 1997 MJ 9 Blansko 01:04:28
315 385 Ripel Tomáš 1984 MA 189 01:04:32
316 491 Dufek Milan 1985 MA 190 Brno 01:04:34
317 1090 Fuentes Rielo Roberto 1991 MA 191 01:04:37
318 723 Bartoňková Nina 1990 ZA 20 Fan 01:04:37
319 437 Plechatý Marek 1973 MB 75 Slavoj Medlánky 01:04:39
320 193 Machát Jiří 1985 MA 192 01:04:39
321 297 Kunc Josef 1960 MC 16 NC Vyškov 01:04:41
322 152 Šterc Jan 1971 MB 76 Boskovice 01:04:46
323 254 Rychlý Pavel 1973 MB 77 Vranov 01:04:47
324 577 Krajčovič Milan 1970 MB 78 AŠK Pezinok 01:04:47
325 417 Kumstát Michal 1982 MA 193 01:04:55
326 494 Malík Lukáš 1984 MA 194 01:04:57
327 1099 Bělík Richard 1981 MA 195 01:04:59
328 216 Pekárek Jiří 1989 MA 196 94.BO 01:05:00
329 1032 Wotke Igor 1979 MA 197 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 01:05:00
330 259 Toman Jan 1984 MA 198 01:05:01
331 498 Schwarz Erik 1969 MB 79 SK Popovice 01:05:02
332 368 Žídek Libor 1972 MB 80 01:05:02
333 421 Petr Jiří 1954 MD 2 Triexpert 01:05:03
334 544 Jílek Jaroslav 1966 MB 81 01:05:04
335 2247 Kalvoda Jan 1986 MA 199 01:05:07
336 502 Žižka Petr 1978 MA 200 01:05:09
337 2435 Macek Ivo 1983 MA 201 BK Pupky Brno 01:05:09
338 438 Zahradník Miroslav 1972 MB 82 Viničné šumice 01:05:09
339 489 Kruml Tomáš 1966 MB 83 01:05:13
340 275 Blecha Oldřich 1981 MA 202 Domašov 01:05:14
341 788 Hakl Radek 1984 MA 203 Stanoviště 01:05:16
342 172 Bartoš Jiří 1983 MA 204 Kriplyx 01:05:17
343 840 Pospíšil Radek 1978 MA 205 Honeywell 01:05:18
344 751 Nešpor Petr 1981 MA 206 01:05:18
345 713 Faltus Michal 1987 MA 207 01:05:19
346 596 Staněk Marek 1975 MB 84 Charvatská Nová Ves 01:05:19
347 564 Petrů Roman 1976 MA 208 01:05:20
348 557 Bláha Viktor 1988 MA 209 Viktor 01:05:21
349 586 Wolf Jonatan 1995 MJ 10 Draken Brno 01:05:21
350 318 Kohoutek Josef 1984 MA 210 01:05:23
351 201 Pallich Jiří 1981 MA 211 Red Hat 01:05:25
352 1221 Ratkovský Pavel 1988 MA 212 Atletic Třebíč 01:05:26
353 792 Přibyl Roman 1975 MB 85 01:05:27
354 452 Fanfrdla Dalimil 1973 MB 86 01:05:27
355 772 Havel Adam 1993 MA 213 Rovnost 01:05:29
356 298 Psohlavec Pavel 1988 MA 214 01:05:31
357 590 Cvan Vojtěch 1995 MJ 11 01:05:31
358 496 Holešovský Jakub 1993 MA 215 01:05:31
359 682 Drabálek Miroslav 1976 MA 216 HenriRestaurace 01:05:32
360 488 Michálek Juraj 1982 MA 217 Y Soft 01:05:32
361 352 Krabáč Lubomír 1985 MA 218 bourbonbrno 01:05:34
362 381 Kunitski Evghenii 1981 MA 219 Brno 01:05:35
363 1975 Hrušková Lucie 1973 ZB 6 Brno 01:05:36
364 459 Lautner Michal 1972 MB 87 01:05:39
365 764 Altman Jan 1975 MB 88 01:05:40
366 511 Žák Jan 1972 MB 89 Vltava Fund 01:05:41
367 507 Navrátil Miroslav 1971 MB 90 Technocrati 01:05:41
368 519 Bednář Radek 1986 MA 220 01:05:42
369 1242 Čech David 1985 MA 221 Brno 01:05:44
370 529 Koupil Petr 1976 MA 222 Kopečkáři Hlubočky 01:05:45
371 499 Jakus Jan 1979 MA 223 Brno 01:05:47
372 410 Král Vlastislav 1967 MB 91 01:05:48
373 962 Tkadlec Josef 1990 MA 224 Špica fiksl s loďkó 01:05:49
374 959 Hanžl Tomáš 1980 MA 225 Špica fiksl s loďkó 01:05:49
375 961 Kala Vítězslav 1985 MA 226 Špica fiksl s loďkó 01:05:50
376 960 Kala Jaromír 1990 MA 227 Špica fiksl s loďkó 01:05:51
377 270 Roušavý Jan 1985 MA 228 Brno 01:05:53
378 612 Tesařová Marta 1970 ZB 7 01:05:53
379 542 Rauscher Alex 1963 MC 17 AXIS RUN TEAM 01:05:53
380 538 Hron Tomáš 1970 MB 92 01:05:53
381 419 Stehlík Radek 1984 MA 229 01:05:54
382 345 Chlíbek David 1988 MA 230 TJ Brno Bystrc 01:05:55
383 473 Červenka Dalibor 1970 MB 93 01:05:57
384 847 Císař David 1987 MA 231 Honeywell 01:05:58
385 2348 Pospíšil Michal 1990 MA 232 01:05:59
386 2365 David Miloš 1978 MA 233 01:06:02
387 362 Kašpar Aleš 1978 MA 234 01:06:04
388 471 Krč Michal 1988 MA 235 01:06:06
389 311 Švarcová Hana 1982 ZA 21 01:06:07
390 89 Pumprla Michal 1974 MB 94 Atex dělníci běhu 01:06:07
391 1034 Bekeniová Alexandra 1983 ZA 22 01:06:08
392 415 Klimánková  Eva 1973 ZB 8 Brno 01:06:09
393 202 Zapletal Petr 1963 MC 18 Zlaté Hory 01:06:10
394 1187 Pernica Pavel 1976 MA 236 01:06:11
395 856 Hřebíček Tomáš 1988 MA 237 Honeywell 01:06:11
396 1968 Kopták Peter 1979 MA 238 Rosice 01:06:12
397 343 Doubek Pavel 1971 MB 95 01:06:13
398 553 Štancl Tomáš 1983 MA 239 MIZUNO 01:06:16
399 1870 Zezulka Petr 1957 MC 19 01:06:19
400 1012 Petrucha Dan 1981 MA 240 Zřejmě dobrej 01:06:20
401 358 Ling Milan 1968 MB 96 01:06:20
402 497 Štens Radovan 1983 MA 241 Slimák 01:06:20
403 436 Laštůvka Zdeněk 1989 MA 242 sKým.cz 01:06:21
404 2354 Hrbáč Jakub 1985 MA 243 01:06:21
405 806 Pokluda Tomáš 1970 MB 97 Run Like SAP 01:06:21
406 453 Ondruš Jan 1987 MA 244 01:06:21
407 503 Šutová Romana 1986 ZA 23 AK Kroměříž 01:06:23
408 299 Zezula Filip 1977 MA 245 BRUSLARNA.cz 01:06:23
409 1104 Dobrovolný Jaromír 1974 MB 98 01:06:24
410 379 Gotfrýd David 1979 MA 246 Brno 01:06:27
411 308 Pravda Lukáš 1980 MA 247 Brno 01:06:28
412 532 Macháček Radek 1980 MA 248 Troubky 01:06:30
413 1364 Parma Tomáš 1970 MB 99 DFK Brno 01:06:30
414 327 Divín Jan 1986 MA 249 01:06:30
415 430 Trefil Lukáš 1981 MA 250 1. Softtenisový klub Havířov 01:06:34
416 1326 Mecháček Ondřej 1988 MA 251 01:06:36
417 640 Zima Jiří 1975 MB 100 01:06:37
418 242 Janek Petr 1969 MB 101 MIZUNO 01:06:37
419 558 Sova Oldřich 1976 MA 252 Brno 01:06:37
420 1385 Jakubík Daniel 1983 MA 253 01:06:37
421 432 Fucik Krystof Otto 2000 MJ 12 Kurim 01:06:37
422 365 Petříček Tomáš 1982 MA 254 Rebelbean 01:06:37
423 1283 Barnet Patrik 1973 MB 102 01:06:38
424 565 Slavíček Ján 1979 MA 255 SK Slavíčci 01:06:38
425 475 Kucharčík Lukáš 1986 MA 256 Chlpaté Gazely 01:06:39
426 82 Trtek Martin 1986 MA 257 DIBOŽESUCH 01:06:39
427 604 Edr Pavel 1970 MB 103 Melechovan Kouty 01:06:39
428 136 Kuna Jiří 1979 MA 258 OHL ŽS 01:06:40
429 530 Brzobohatý Jiří 1963 MC 20 Tetčice 01:06:42
430 1350 Mikulenková Erika 1989 ZA 24 Frýdek-Místek 01:06:46
431 2423 Jiřikovský Jakub 1999 MJ 13 01:06:47
432 535 Michálek Radim 1978 MA 259 01:06:48
433 666 Mifek Robert 1976 MA 260 01:06:49
434 652 O'Malley Martin 1969 MB 104 01:06:49
435 798 Krejčí Milan 1973 MB 105 01:06:49
436 463 Měrka Vilém 1977 MA 261 SCHÜCO 01:06:50
437 646 Nedbal  Daniel 1976 MA 262 01:06:51
438 664 Klinecká Jana 1981 ZA 25 MK Hlinsko 01:06:52
439 477 Vidlář František 1980 MA 263 01:06:53
440 513 Královský Martin 1972 MB 106 01:06:53
441 366 Šimek Daniel 1981 MA 264 01:06:55
442 1068 Gabriel Václav 1993 MA 265 01:06:55
443 1033 Lorenc Martin 1975 MB 107 Olomouc 01:06:57
444 423 Písařík Josef 1983 MA 266 Miroslav 01:06:57
445 852 Císař Jakub 1983 MA 267 Honeywell 01:06:58
446 561 Grulich Oldřich 1980 MA 268 TJ Kamenka 01:07:00
447 732 Šíša Jiří 1978 MA 269 behzatrest.cz 01:07:00
448 617 Luběna Martin 1981 MA 270 Bratři v triku 01:07:02
449 608 Boháč Jiří 1954 MD 3 BehejBrno.com 01:07:02
450 804 Antonín Košulič 1968 MB 108 Run Like SAP 01:07:02
451 1028 Juráček Aleš 1985 MA 271 01:07:02
452 599 Vizner Vojtěch 1994 MA 272 Brno 01:07:03
453 851 David Mayers 1970 MB 109 HONEYWELL 01:07:05
454 466 Divina Ladislav 1983 MA 273 01:07:06
455 767 Dobišová Miroslava 1976 ZA 26 01:07:08
456 492 Liška Aleš 1978 MA 274 01:07:08
457 2471 Skřivan Filip 1985 MA 275 G36 01:07:08
458 1040 Šímová Lucie 1986 ZA 27 01:07:08
459 458 Čaněk Miroslav 1972 MB 110 Sokol Valeč 01:07:08
460 766 Lamprechtová Lucie 1987 ZA 28 SK Meteor Brno 01:07:10
461 1113 Slabik Martin 1978 MA 276 Dubinátor VK 01:07:13
462 407 Smidek Petr 1977 MA 277 01:07:16
463 607 Ferenčáková Pavla 1978 ZA 29 01:07:17
464 1534 Střelická Jana 1977 ZA 30 01:07:17
465 397 Roman Daniel 1981 MA 278 01:07:18
466 2210 Buffa Petr 1990 MA 279 01:07:21
467 266 Ryšavý Miloš 1976 MA 280 Brno 01:07:22
468 2409 Poštulka Zdenek 1966 MB 111 SKI OB Šternberk 01:07:23
469 478 Martin Čadek 1957 MC 21 01:07:23
470 722 Dostál Marek 1971 MB 112 01:07:23
471 625 Černá Pavlína 1986 ZA 31 01:07:24
472 559 Čepura Jiří 1981 MA 281 MIZUNO 01:07:26
473 440 Valent Dušan 1990 MA 282 01:07:27
474 853 Janský Václav 1984 MA 283 Honeywell 01:07:29
475 844 Sikora Aleš 1973 MB 113 Honeywell 01:07:29
476 1440 Houserek Tomáš 1985 MA 284 01:07:34
477 354 Žák Ivo 1987 MA 285 TJ Koněšín 01:07:35
478 454 Černochová Tereza 1987 ZA 32 01:07:35
479 522 Pivec Tomáš 1983 MA 286 01:07:35
480 890 Dadák Jiří 1983 MA 287 Honeywell 01:07:36
481 470 Slíva Dalibor 1977 MA 288 Diaspol 01:07:36
482 312 Štěpánová Lenka 1993 ZA 33 Ekol 01:07:38
483 603 Šimonek Michal 1980 MA 289 Fitness2000-Bartl 01:07:38
484 340 Giannousis Vasileios 1965 MC 22 01:07:39
485 520 Dufek Michal 1970 MB 114 01:07:39
486 619 Hlaváč Libor 1978 MA 290 BORCI zdar! 01:07:39
487 808 Blažek Jan 1973 MB 115 Run Like SAP 01:07:40
488 2483 Hykel Petr 1980 MA 291 01:07:40
489 462 Haba Milan 1970 MB 116 Štart Malacky 01:07:42
490 1240 Šimek Milan 1978 MA 292 Melechovan Kouty 01:07:43
491 336 Horák Jan 1986 MA 293 Red Hat 01:07:48
492 661 Hanušová Katarína 1976 ZA 34 AK TIšnov 01:07:48
493 1014 Kundrát Jaroslav 1976 MA 294 AK Tišnov 01:07:49
494 1146 Hekerle Vítězslav 1978 MA 295 01:07:49
495 656 Kučera Viktor 1976 MA 296 01:07:51
496 550 Stolička Petr 1972 MB 117 Liga 100 01:07:54
497 1089 Boček František 1990 MA 297 01:07:55
498 479 Poledno Marek 1974 MB 118 01:07:56
499 738 Súsedka Miroslav 1986 MA 298 01:07:56
500 568 Dittrich Ivo 1981 MA 299 Lazy Vilém 01:07:56
501 1780 Kosmák Michal 1987 MA 300 01:07:57
502 2209 Míča Roman 1990 MA 301 01:07:57
503 1171 Smolinský Martin 1972 MB 119 01:07:59
504 1206 Láníček Petr 1978 MA 302 01:07:59
505 634 Kachyňa Lubomír 1965 MC 23 Olomouc 01:07:59
506 1062 Lexmaul Petr 1990 MA 303 Vyškov 01:08:00
507 809 Chmela Petr 1982 MA 304 Run Like SAP 01:08:00
508 537 Slavíčková Jarmila 1956 ZC 2 BehejBrno.com 01:08:04
509 719 Kis Patrik 1977 MA 305 Red Hat 01:08:05
510 512 Chytil Vladimír 1950 MD 4 DD Všechovice 01:08:05
511 472 Mašek Rostislav 1978 MA 306 GREMIS 01:08:08
512 595 Horáková Šárka 1977 ZA 35 Sokol Prštice 01:08:09
513 610 Hladný Marek 1972 MB 120 01:08:10
514 855 Laštovic Martin 1975 MB 121 Honeywell 01:08:11
515 346 Vacula  Ondřej 1981 MA 307 AC Lelek 01:08:12
516 1017 Dubjel Robert 1982 MA 308 01:08:16
517 1463 Dvořák Petr 1993 MA 309 01:08:17
518 1331 Havlíček Štěpán 1983 MA 310 01:08:18
519 774 Vavřík Petr 1983 MA 311 Brno 01:08:18
520 849 Srnec Erik 1987 MA 312 Honeywell 01:08:21
521 315 Zíma Josef 1983 MA 313 Praha 01:08:21
522 1048 Hrabálek Jakub 1985 MA 314 Hraspo team 01:08:22
523 322 Kašík Martin 1978 MA 315 COBRAM 01:08:22
524 803 Michal Uhlíř 1992 MA 316 Run Like SAP 01:08:24
525 573 Kunitzký Vít 1965 MC 24 01:08:24
526 2358 Paytok Jiří 1968 MB 122 01:08:27
527 583 Pohanka Karel 1954 MD 5 brno 01:08:28
528 361 Brziak Marek 1974 MB 123 Združenie bežcov kosice 01:08:31
529 332 Vaňous František 1979 MA 317 01:08:33
530 291 Bůbela Michal 1972 MB 124 hobby Slavkov u Brna 01:08:33
531 1180 Janíček Jan 1989 MA 318 BehejBrno.com 01:08:34
532 391 Vránek David 1978 MA 319 Brno 01:08:34
533 1080 Škrábal Martin 1988 MA 320 01:08:36
534 1049 Urbánek Radek 1999 MJ 14 Chrlice 01:08:37
535 631 Kuzma Jiří 1975 MB 125 01:08:42
536 490 Polách Petr 1975 MB 126 Blansko 01:08:42
537 1281 Rederer Zbyněk 1987 MA 321 Divadlo Na Dlani 01:08:42
538 560 Frič Maroš 1977 MA 322 SQ 01:08:44
539 1291 Novák Jakub 1983 MA 323 01:08:45
540 780 Veškrna Ondřej 1984 MA 324 01:08:46
541 679 Šiška Otakar 1982 MA 325 01:08:47
542 598 Bojanovská Lucie 1989 ZA 36 Rungo pro ženy 01:08:47
543 754 Hanák Robert 1968 MB 127 01:08:48
544 572 Špičák Pavel 1978 MA 326 Vyškov 01:08:49
545 644 Kostár Pavol 1977 MA 327 Brno 01:08:52
546 602 Kupsová Eva 1981 ZA 37 01:08:53
547 811 Čanda  Michal 1975 MB 128 Run Like SAP 01:08:53
548 669 Kučera Vojtěch 1989 MA 328 01:08:54
549 708 Kasalová Simona 1987 ZA 38 01:08:54
550 531 Koubek Jiří 1979 MA 329 01:08:55
551 648 Skoumal Vladimír 1974 MB 129 celní správa 01:08:55
552 1087 Rozsíval Marek 1989 MA 330 01:08:56
553 2289 Schön Lukáš 1983 MA 331 01:08:57
554 536 Hrabec Michal 1977 MA 332 rungo.cz 01:08:57
555 501 Göpfert Eduard 1971 MB 130 ČVK Brno 01:08:59
556 671 Kadlec Martin 1979 MA 333 01:09:00
557 2263 Nohýnek Josef 1977 MA 334 01:09:01
558 816 Medek Vladimír 1970 MB 131 Run Like SAP 01:09:02
559 1340 Zámečník Miroslav 1983 MA 335 01:09:04
560 359 Pohanka Pavel 1973 MB 132 Lotrando Brno 01:09:04
561 465 Salamon Jiří 1992 MA 336 01:09:05
562 777 Červinka Martin 1983 MA 337 Brno 01:09:05
563 786 Dvořák David 1976 MA 338 01:09:06
564 813 Bumbálek Jaromír 1972 MB 133 Run Like SAP 01:09:06
565 680 Procházka Tomáš 1984 MA 339 Třebíč 01:09:06
566 425 Koblížek David 1987 MA 340 ACR 01:09:08
567 2407 Straková Lada 1973 ZB 9 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 01:09:08
568 1123 Prosserová Kateřina 1995 ZJ 3 01:09:09
569 1096 Mádrová Lucie 1975 ZB 10 01:09:12
570 687 Puškaš David 1981 MA 341 01:09:14
571 420 Pumpr Pavel 1989 MA 342 01:09:15
572 412 Procházka Petr 1988 MA 343 Safetica 01:09:16
573 641 Drábek Pavel 1975 MB 134 01:09:16
574 651 Durna Vojtěch 1977 MA 344 LS Brno 01:09:18
575 765 Teverný  Petr 1979 MA 345 01:09:18
576 1309 Smusz Jan 1985 MA 346 01:09:19
577 812 Bohatý Radek 1978 MA 347 Run Like SAP 01:09:20
578 677 Dráb František 1983 MA 348 Pumpkin 01:09:21
579 587 Jonáková Eliška 1985 ZA 39 KK Brno 01:09:22
580 820 Lupták Ondrej 1972 MB 135 Run Like SAP 01:09:22
581 469 Bizoňová Jana 1961 ZC 3 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:09:23
582 673 Király Gabriel 1974 MB 136 01:09:24
583 2317 Gdovec Viliam 1978 MA 349 Honeywell 01:09:25
584 759 Nádeníčková Olga 1984 ZA 40 Jevíčko 01:09:25
585 2269 Tesař Pavel 1969 MB 137 01:09:25
586 643 Hujo Marián 1984 MA 350 01:09:26
587 1051 Mitrenga Rostislav 1970 MB 138 Líšeň 01:09:27
588 209 Šmíd Tomáš 1982 MA 351 HO Lokomotiva BRNO 01:09:27
589 1397 Císler Martin 1980 MA 352 Terka Verka Team 01:09:27
590 1110 Korecová Michala 1989 ZA 41 01:09:28
591 514 Šlezinger Radek 1981 MA 353 Veverské Knínice 01:09:29
592 504 Hokr Marcel 1979 MA 354 KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 01:09:30
593 528 Hájek Bohumír 1986 MA 355 01:09:31
594 1290 Alfery Hana 1982 ZA 42 01:09:34
595 691 Bartel Petr 1981 MA 356 01:09:35
596 2459 Štětka Jan 1987 MA 357 Doratiny kyčle 01:09:36
597 413 Imrich Martin 1990 MA 358 Safetica 01:09:37
598 857 Jančík Stanislav 1984 MA 359 Honeywell 01:09:39
599 799 Hrúz Matěj 1990 MA 360 01:09:43
600 579 Jiřikovský Martin 1973 MB 139 01:09:43
601 2287 Sucharda Jiří 1972 MB 140 01:09:43
602 1184 Kuráň Pavel 1971 MB 141 01:09:46
603 1426 Pospíšilová Kateřina 1995 ZJ 4 01:09:47
604 860 Lipták Juraj 1988 MA 361 Honeywell 01:09:49
605 555 Kašíková Kristýna 1989 ZA 43 Kašíci Team 01:09:51
606 854 Valíček Josef 1986 MA 362 Honeywell 01:09:55
607 424 Charvát Jaroslav 1962 MC 25 Baník Karviná 01:09:56
608 678 Kubala Jakub 1983 MA 363 brno1.com 01:09:57
609 807 Valášková Simona 1990 ZA 44 Run Like SAP 01:09:57
610 692 Adámek David 1973 MB 142 01:09:58
611 685 Šoukal Patrik 1971 MB 143 01:09:59
612 1116 Zikmund Ondřej 1988 MA 364 01:09:59
613 818 Hrebíček Martin 1987 MA 365 Run Like SAP 01:09:59
614 1988 Hégrová Kateřina 1990 ZA 45 01:10:00
615 694 Školař Michal 1973 MB 144 01:10:03
616 1207 Hakl Martin 1987 MA 366 Breezy 01:10:04
617 1984 Dohnal Mirek 1975 MB 145 01:10:04
618 484 Bábor Lukáš 1993 MA 367 01:10:05
619 663 Krejčí Jan 1985 MA 368 Letohrad 01:10:07
620 637 Pilná Markéta 1990 ZA 46 Jazyk na triku 01:10:08
621 711 Pernica Petr 1979 MA 369 Black Gate Drnovice 01:10:10
622 1223 Novotný Ondřej 1973 MB 146 01:10:10
623 1482 Dufka Tomáš 1976 MA 370 01:10:12
624 248 Gladiš ml. Daniel 1997 MJ 15 SKG Brno 01:10:12
625 1232 Měřínská Zuzana 1981 ZA 47 BrNet.cz 01:10:13
626 773 Vítkovič Lubomír 1981 MA 371 Honest Cafe, s.r.o. 01:10:14
627 744 Werner Tomáš 1964 MC 26 Tygři Černá Pole 01:10:15
628 2475 Tichý Jan 1992 MA 372 Run for Friendship VUT 01:10:17
629 1277 Navrátil Karel 1959 MC 27 NC Vyškov 01:10:17
630 1217 Blaha Marek 1974 MB 147 01:10:21
631 727 Kutílková Marie 1984 ZA 48 01:10:22
632 642 Munteanu Alan 1969 MB 148 SK KONDOR 01:10:24
633 396 Šimánek Petr 1960 MC 28 ASEKO 01:10:25
634 1031 Peroutková Alena 1987 ZA 49 Velké Němčice 01:10:33
635 1076 Král Jakub 1990 MA 373 01:10:34
636 613 Polák Dominik 1990 MA 374 01:10:34
637 1027 Kladiva Radek 1989 MA 375 01:10:35
638 821 Vongrej Radim 1968 MB 149 Run Like SAP 01:10:36
639 1212 Oubělická Petra 1975 ZB 11 Brno 01:10:36
640 645 Šturala Jirka 1972 MB 150 SRA 01:10:37
641 621 Zachová Eva 1969 ZB 12 bikenotoric 01:10:39
642 662 Zahradník Václav 1986 MA 376 Brno 01:10:39
643 693 Vašíček Radovan 1973 MB 151 TJ Kamenka 01:10:39
644 493 Ondroušek David 1994 MA 377 Vodní záchranná služba Blansko 01:10:41
645 399 Rinaglová Anna 1989 ZA 50 Brněnský deník Rovnost 01:10:42
646 2472 Ježek David 2003 MJ 16 VSK Univerzita Brno 01:10:43
647 554 Brachtlová Iveta 1987 ZA 51 01:10:44
648 540 Stratil Zbyněk 1975 MB 152 01:10:44
649 1336 Toman Jiří 1977 MA 378 01:10:45
650 717 Novotná Lucie 1975 ZB 13 Veverské Knínice 01:10:46
651 615 Grund Jiří 1959 MC 29 STRÉC TEAM 01:10:46
652 219 Kráčala Martin 1992 MA 379 01:10:47
653 819 Otava Filip 1977 MA 380 Run Like SAP 01:10:47
654 696 Janáček Petr 1980 MA 381 KONWA team 01:10:49
655 795 Medlová Soňa 1992 ZA 52 01:10:49
656 1013 Boháč Antonín 1969 MB 153 AČR 01:10:49
657 611 Gabriel Jiří 1955 MD 6 01:10:49
658 822 Březíková Janette 1977 ZA 53 01:10:52
659 660 Hejkrlík Lukáš 1982 MA 382 01:10:52
660 408 Ošťádal Rastislav 1984 MA 383 01:10:53
661 1833 Klein Jan 1986 MA 384 01:10:53
662 1781 Kopřivová Barbora 1993 ZA 54 01:10:53
663 939 Zeman Martin 1979 MA 385 NUGGET BROTHERS 01:10:53
664 505 Dluhoš Jiří 1992 MA 386 01:10:53
665 597 Horčica Martin 1973 MB 154 01:10:53
665 940 Koch Martin 1977 MA 387 NUGGET BROTHERS 01:10:53
667 941 Kolářová Kateřina 1979 ZA 55 NUGGET BROTHERS 01:10:54
667 942 Ryšavý Jan 1980 MA 388 NUGGET BROTHERS 01:10:54
669 747 Šnoblová Markéta 1974 ZB 14 TECHTHERM TEAM 01:10:54
670 1029 Šimek Matěj 1981 MA 389 Highcard.cz 01:10:57
671 746 Žaloudek Roman 1965 MC 30 Atex007 01:11:00
672 2303 Krbušek David 1956 MC 31 DAKR 01:11:00
673 701 Nahodil Tomáš 1984 MA 390 ČVK Brno 01:11:02
674 710 Řiháček Zdeněk 1960 MC 32 Generali 01:11:02
675 1241 Krausová Kamila 1976 ZA 56 Borci zdar! 01:11:02
676 1069 Krejčí Michal 1985 MA 391 01:11:03
677 781 Jelínek Petr 1982 MA 392 Bartosini 01:11:03
678 700 Dokoupilová Markéta 1977 ZA 57 na konečné 01:11:04
679 1528 Sloup Štěpán 1976 MA 393 01:11:04
680 742 Benda Lubor 1963 MC 33 01:11:04
681 815 Procházka Miroslav 1978 MA 394 Run Like SAP 01:11:06
682 875 Máša Bohuslav 1986 MA 395 Honeywell 01:11:07
683 521 Neveselá Klára 1976 ZA 58 01:11:08
684 659 Šperka Vladimír 1971 MB 155 01:11:09
685 329 Schilberger Hynek 1969 MB 156 01:11:10
686 703 KRYŠTOF Ondřej 1976 MA 396 Jiskry Vír 01:11:10
687 1226 Mareš Petr 1989 MA 397 Brno 01:11:14
688 495 Halámek Tomáš 1972 MB 157 01:11:15
689 949 Křivánek Filip 1991 MA 398 Phoenix Academy Brno 01:11:16
690 448 Srna Pavol 1985 MA 399 01:11:16
691 948 Ondráček Lukáš 1990 MA 400 Phoenix Academy Brno 01:11:17
692 947 Sojka Milan 1993 MA 401 Phoenix Academy Brno 01:11:17
693 950 Knesl Jiří 1984 MA 402 Phoenix Academy Brno 01:11:18
694 1192 Kracíková Jana 1986 ZA 59 AK Sokolov 01:11:20
695 707 Maryšler Libor 1985 MA 403 Letonice 01:11:24
696 1983 Fričová Petra 1977 ZA 60 Dexter Cycling 01:11:25
697 1196 Burian Josef 1988 MA 404 Stanoviště Beer Team 01:11:26
698 672 Kachlík Milan 1974 MB 158 01:11:26
699 743 Procházka Michal 1977 MA 405 DSM Engineering Plastics 01:11:27
700 589 Cvan Břetislav 1958 MC 34 01:11:27
701 825 Grbin Daniel 1974 MB 159 Run Like SAP 01:11:27
702 1119 Marek Radek 1967 MB 160 01:11:31
703 1643 Sznapka Marek 1982 MA 406 01:11:32
704 1509 Štyl Pavel 1975 MB 161 Žďár nad Sázavou 01:11:33
705 1201 Rezner Luboš 1965 MC 35 01:11:34
706 736 Čerbák Bořek 1967 MB 162 01:11:34
707 1176 Kalovská Magdaléna 2000 ZJ 5 SK SKOL Brno 01:11:34
708 1371 Syrovátková Andrea 2000 ZJ 6 sk skol brno 01:11:35
709 923 Holeksa Martin 1997 MJ 17 DroHo 01:11:35
710 926 Holeksa Petr 1971 MB 163 DroHo 01:11:35
711 571 Polášek Přemysl 1977 MA 407 VALENTINO a VOJTIK 01:11:35
712 1015 Mahelová Jitka 1962 ZC 4 Atletic Třebíč 01:11:36
713 787 Žvaková Helena 1971 ZB 15 Brno Seniors 01:11:37
714 796 Kamenský Pavel 1980 MA 408 01:11:37
715 1588 Koukal Miroslav 1960 MC 36 kukini 01:11:37
716 925 Dronski Václav 1978 MA 409 DroHo 01:11:38
717 1848 Bauer David 1986 MA 410 01:11:38
718 924 Dronská Kateřina 1979 ZA 61 DroHo 01:11:38
719 2347 Pavel Mangera 1968 MB 164 01:11:39
720 139 Volný Vojtěch 1994 MA 411 VOJMION 01:11:40
721 843 Bílek Tomáš 1990 MA 412 Honeywell 01:11:40
722 439 Volný Ondřej 1986 MA 413 VOJMION 01:11:41
723 629 Fojtík Roman 1972 MB 165 1. softtenisový klub Havířov 01:11:42
724 1333 Sznapka Eduard 1985 MA 414 Brno 01:11:43
725 1256 Kožusznik Petr 1983 MA 415 01:11:43
726 317 Hojer Miloslav 1954 MD 7 Mnichovo Hradiště 01:11:44
727 699 Jílek Radim 1971 MB 166 01:11:45
728 457 Gabrysz Aleš 1972 MB 167 01:11:49
729 1169 Derková Jana 1971 ZB 16 Brno 01:11:50
730 1239 Jindřich Marek 1975 MB 168 01:11:51
731 1438 Cikrle Tomáš 1973 MB 169 Synthon 01:11:52
732 686 Kuzmenka Valerie 1992 ZA 62 Minsk-Brno 01:11:52
733 1328 Zimolka Tomáš 1990 MA 416 01:11:53
734 1269 Herškovič Petr 1974 MB 170 Sanmina Brno 01:11:54
735 761 Pupalová Veronika 1976 ZA 63 01:11:54
736 1111 Šmerda Michal 1982 MA 417 01:11:54
737 632 Ždánský Petr 1985 MA 418 Brno 01:11:56
738 2310 Tomáš Martin 1977 MA 419 TMT 01:11:57
739 668 Labuda Tomáš 1981 MA 420 01:11:57
740 1316 Oceľová Jana 1984 ZA 64 OREA HOTEL VORONĚŽ 01:11:58
741 1497 Lauš Mirek 1981 MA 421 01:12:02
742 548 Jahoda Robert 1974 MB 171 01:12:02
743 534 Sládková Jana 1966 ZB 17 Etriatlon 01:12:03
744 2331 Slabák Libor 1990 MA 422 Honeywell 01:12:04
745 741 Slováček Jaroslav 1954 MD 8 01:12:04
746 1213 Šilhan Vladimír 1957 MC 37 Original Ježek 01:12:05
747 718 Rašner Tomáš 1969 MB 172 KVS Olomouc 01:12:06
748 574 Střílková Ivana 1979 ZA 65 01:12:07
749 636 Fric Jan 1988 MA 423 Vranovice 01:12:10
750 1138 Mášová Marie 1987 ZA 66 01:12:10
751 476 Sirotek Lukáš 1978 MA 424 01:12:10
752 342 Zapletal Pavel 1982 MA 425 Zlate Hory 01:12:12
753 1127 Volánek  Pavel 1968 MB 173 Lesní Hluboké 01:12:13
754 688 Válková Petra 1988 ZA 67 Brno 01:12:15
755 1001 Pavlík Michal 1980 MA 426 01:12:17
756 323 Kratochvila Petr 1980 MA 427 Křepice 01:12:17
757 1516 Ševčík  Daniel 1972 MB 174 01:12:18
758 770 Uchytil Bořivoj 1952 MD 9 Brno, Bystrc 01:12:18
759 2374 Hošek Rostislav 1989 MA 428 01:12:18
760 218 Milka Zdeněk 1984 MA 429 01:12:19
761 776 Šmerda Bohuslav 1952 MD 10 01:12:22
762 1312 Černošek Jiří 1978 MA 430 01:12:23
763 702 Dvořáková Eva 1955 ZD 1 Biatlon Prostějov 01:12:25
764 2487 Černá Andrea 1991 ZA 68 01:12:28
765 1486 Chudoba Šimon 1981 MA 431 Veverská Bítýška 01:12:30
766 1004 Schmidt Pavel 1987 MA 432 01:12:31
767 775 Helán Martin 1982 MA 433 Bartosini 01:12:32
768 2452 Vabroušek Pavel 1972 MB 175 Mělník 01:12:34
769 2292 Mádr Pavel 1969 MB 176 TO Zátka 01:12:34
770 1511 Pirkl Tomáš 1983 MA 434 01:12:35
771 2245 Jeřábek Martin 1971 MB 177 01:12:36
772 2202 Růžička Rostislav 1973 MB 178 01:12:36
773 689 Tichý Zdeněk 1956 MC 38 01:12:39
774 896 Zahumenský David 1981 MA 435 Advokát 01:12:39
775 1183 Munteanu Hana 1972 ZB 18 SK Kondor 01:12:42
776 1037 Jelínek Petr 1978 MA 436 01:12:42
777 609 Hyánek Aleš 1970 MB 179 Stréc team 01:12:43
778 2413 Fiurášek Vojtěch 1983 MA 437 01:12:44
779 1587 Korbička Miroslav 1983 MA 438 01:12:45
780 2236 Benák Dalibor 1986 MA 439 Mann + Hummel 01:12:45
781 1236 Mühlhansl Oskar 1972 MB 180 01:12:46
782 1088 Kadlec Peter 1976 MA 440 01:12:49
783 1018 Všetečka Ladislav 1967 MB 181 S.K.O.L. 01:12:49
784 600 Jahn Radek 1970 MB 182 BeskyTriatlon 01:12:49
785 1493 Jeneš  Kamil 1984 MA 441 01:12:50
786 1170 Krbůšek Radim 1974 MB 183 01:12:54
787 633 Pisk Walter 1980 MA 442 PORTA DESIGN 01:12:54
788 1303 Kadlecová Jiřina 1978 ZA 69 01:12:54
789 1141 Charvatová Alena 1970 ZB 19 01:12:54
790 791 Divácký Přemysl 1949 MD 11 Moravská Slavia 01:12:55
791 675 Verner Tomáš 1982 MA 443 VSK Mendelu 01:12:56
792 1836 Tkáč Prokop 1997 MJ 18 01:12:57
793 1008 Střelický Michal 1976 MA 444 01:12:57
794 1041 Gabriel Jiří 1985 MA 445 01:12:57
795 2428 Kříž Martin 1991 MA 446 01:12:58
796 1124 Klusáček Petr 1974 MB 184 01:12:58
797 1036 Christ Marek 1979 MA 447 01:12:59
798 257 Učeň František 1963 MC 39 01:13:00
799 762 Miklánek David 1971 MB 185 Lesná 01:13:02
800 734 Vašíček Roman 1980 MA 448 01:13:02
801 1441 Kubát Michal 1979 MA 449 SKP Kometa Brno 01:13:04
802 1436 Weber Pavla 1978 ZA 70 01:13:05
803 585 Harzer Petr 1976 MA 450 ATEX 007 01:13:05
804 1112 Ciesarová Denisa 1989 ZA 71 01:13:05
805 758 Dvořák Marek 1977 MA 451 ATEX 007 01:13:06
806 426 Krásný Dan 1978 MA 452 01:13:08
807 606 Kopp Radovan 1971 MB 186 Rybáři MENDELU 01:13:11
808 2455 Pohanková Gabriela 1984 ZA 72 01:13:16
809 1445 Kamenická Kateřina 1973 ZB 20 01:13:22
810 328 Durák Vlastimil 1975 MB 187 01:13:23
811 2406 Babišta Martin 1977 MA 453 01:13:23
812 1347 Rosol Radek 1974 MB 188 BRUSLARNA.CZ 01:13:24
813 622 Murček Miroslav 1964 MC 40 NC Vyškov 01:13:24
814 763 Macálka Vladimír 1981 MA 454 01:13:25
815 657 Chrobák Aleš 1959 MC 41 01:13:26
816 1248 Matějka Lukáš 1982 MA 455 Brno 01:13:27
817 1569 Fojtášek David 1980 MA 456 BeskydTriatlon 01:13:31
818 1143 Machová Dajána 1973 ZB 21 01:13:32
819 1204 Göpfertová Jana 1975 ZB 22 ČVK Brno 01:13:33
820 1289 Petrovic Samuel 1994 MA 457 01:13:35
821 388 Šimánek  Ondra 1991 MA 458 01:13:37
822 506 Veverka Tomáš 1980 MA 459 01:13:37
823 1823 Frkal Jiří 1970 MB 189 Xcr 01:13:38
824 1306 Kubová Kateřina 1973 ZB 23 01:13:38
825 683 Chrobák Petr 1955 MD 12 01:13:39
826 1296 Janíková Dagmar 1973 ZB 24 01:13:39
827 1400 Ruth Tomáš 1983 MA 460 01:13:39
828 1295 Balcárková Pavla 1978 ZA 73 01:13:41
829 1082 Dolezal Jaroslav 1985 MA 461 01:13:41
830 681 Martinák Viktor 1978 MA 462 01:13:42
831 1114 Kurková Martina 1963 ZC 5 01:13:45
832 1002 Bečička Petr 1960 MC 42 HAL3000 01:13:46
833 1377 Zýka Miroslav 1981 MA 463 01:13:46
834 344 Hrubý Jakub 1996 MJ 19 LS Brno 01:13:49
835 2284 Dufek Jaroslav 1956 MC 43 01:13:51
836 1118 Zaoral Stanislav 1965 MC 44 01:13:53
837 1360 Kučírek Tomáš 1987 MA 464 Vrdy 01:13:55
838 726 Šmarda Jiří 1981 MA 465 Brno 01:13:55
839 570 Nešpor Martin 1973 MB 190 01:13:55
840 2295 Kotas Dalibor 1975 MB 191 Predators softball Otrokovice 01:13:57
841 576 Špička Petr 1977 MA 466 SK KP Brno 01:13:58
842 1484 Cimbůrek Lukáš 1987 MA 467 01:13:59
843 1262 Vintrová Helena 1971 ZB 25 01:14:00
844 748 Neumann Jan 1977 MA 468 Žebětín 01:14:00
845 785 Vernarská Martina 1977 ZA 74 01:14:05
846 720 Šejnoha Michal 1975 MB 192 01:14:06
847 1527 Veverka Pavel 1989 MA 469 01:14:10
848 1133 Forýtek Michal 1982 MA 470 HAL3000 01:14:10
849 1167 Kaluža Radim 1976 MA 471 G36 01:14:12
850 1446 Lenhart David 1979 MA 472 01:14:12
851 1266 Adamec Daniel 1979 MA 473 01:14:12
852 835 Kříž Jakub 1992 MA 474 Run Like SAP 01:14:13
853 1830 Čerbák Adam 2000 MJ 20 01:14:14
854 1227 Chlápková Magdaléna 1997 ZJ 7 SK Skol Brno 01:14:15
855 745 Matula Martin 1984 MA 475 01:14:15
856 810 Michel Roman 1982 MA 476 Run Like SAP 01:14:19
857 1351 Zagorová Marie 1987 ZA 75 01:14:20
858 526 Klimánek Martin 1977 MA 477 KOB Moira Brno 01:14:23
859 1022 Hřebíčková Martina 1963 ZC 6 01:14:23
860 2280 Přikrylová Lenka 1998 ZJ 8 01:14:25
861 1208 Bruštík Radim 1987 MA 478 01:14:25
862 1238 Prokeš Karel 1970 MB 193 01:14:26
863 1233 Čerenský Peter 1983 MA 479 01:14:26
864 1122 Štěpánková Jitka 1977 ZA 76 01:14:26
865 1646 Drábková Marie 1977 ZA 77 01:14:27
866 1406 Blatný Oldřich 1982 MA 480 01:14:27
867 740 Bajerová Ilona 1958 ZC 7 Maraton tým Pavla Nováka 01:14:28
868 1132 Bartáková Helena 1986 ZA 78 Vítovice 01:14:30
869 1903 Sikora Michal 1982 MA 481 01:14:30
870 724 Sládek Igor 1967 MB 194 AC DOMA 01:14:31
871 1058 Pospíšil Jiří 1977 MA 482 Šebetovská Jelita 01:14:31
872 1126 Dvořáková Hana 1976 ZA 79 Brno 01:14:32
873 817 Démuth Pavel 1990 MA 483 Run Like SAP 01:14:35
874 1121 Wiedersheim Richard 1975 MB 195 Modřice 01:14:35
875 1210 Doležalová Pavla 1985 ZA 80 Třebíč 01:14:36
876 1218 Kostlán Petr 1969 MB 196 Senior klub Team Tábor 01:14:37
877 527 Haviernik Roman 1982 MA 484 01:14:38
878 1228 Holička Vojtěch 1986 MA 485 01:14:39
879 1095 Golčiter Kamil 1984 MA 486 01:14:39
880 2308 Kopčil Tomáš 1996 MJ 21 01:14:39
881 582 Kupský Pavel 1983 MA 487 MIZUNO 01:14:40
882 935 Vencl Ondřej 1975 MB 197 Karate klub Brno 01:14:41
883 515 Slívová Helena 1996 ZJ 9 01:14:42
884 936 Karate Pepa 1990 MA 488 Karate klub Brno 01:14:42
885 937 Doležal Jakub 1981 MA 489 Karate klub Brno 01:14:42
886 938 Zatloukal Tomáš 1990 MA 490 Karate klub Brno 01:14:42
887 1600 Vránová Anna 1991 ZA 81 01:14:44
888 859 Škrtel Karol 1984 MA 491 Honeywell 01:14:44
889 865 Růsek Lukáš 1983 MA 492 Honeywell 01:14:46
890 1352 Lády Jiří 1980 MA 493 01:14:46
891 946 Odehnal František 1913 MA 494 odieovi 01:14:46
892 945 Odehnal Martin 1982 MA 495 odieovi 01:14:46
893 943 Kolář Jan 1991 MA 496 odieovi 01:14:47
894 1060 Bittner Josef 1970 MB 198 Vitality Brno 01:14:47
895 944 Odehnalová Anežka 1915 ZA 82 odieovi 01:14:47
896 826 Gvozdják Juraj 1969 MB 199 Run Like SAP 01:14:48
897 258 Novotný Martin 1983 MA 497 AK Tišnov 01:14:49
898 1234 Kuběna Tomáš 1987 MA 498 01:14:49
899 2456 Brabec Tomáš 1982 MA 499 01:14:49
900 1044 Götthans Zdeněk 1989 MA 500 Brno 01:14:49
901 1366 Dostál Petr 1987 MA 501 Breclav 01:14:50
902 120 García Iñigo 1978 MA 502 01:14:51
903 867 Holičková Lucia 1986 ZA 83 Honeywell 01:14:52
904 1391 Dočkalová Věra 1976 ZA 84 KOPIS HZS JMK 01:14:56
905 1179 Kočí Halka 1980 ZA 85 01:14:56
906 1035 Dlouhý Vladimír 1960 MC 45 01:14:57
907 1755 Bělohlávková Hana 1973 ZB 26 LRS Vyškov 01:14:57
908 335 Bulín Martin 1985 MA 503 Přerov 01:15:00
909 1190 Šild Libor 1978 MA 504 01:15:00
910 769 Esterka Miroslav 1973 MB 200 01:15:01
911 390 Šmerda David 1989 MA 505 01:15:03
912 1130 Šmerda Miroslav 1961 MC 46 01:15:03
913 581 Janíková Gabriela 1966 ZB 27 AC Malacky 01:15:03
914 2049 Řezáčová Zuzana 2000 ZJ 10 01:15:04
915 1216 Svobodová Soňa 1968 ZB 28 SKP Kometa Brno 01:15:04
916 1156 Rašovský Vlastimil 1966 MB 201 RUNGO.CZ 01:15:04
917 1378 Růžička Ludvík 1987 MA 506 01:15:05
918 2405 Kočová Alena 1962 ZC 8 KPO 01:15:05
919 1995 Lavický Ondřej 1985 MA 507 01:15:06
920 367 Cimflová Petra 1987 ZA 86 01:15:08
921 1276 Huláková Veronika 1989 ZA 87 01:15:09
922 1174 Bizoň Pavel 1963 MC 47 01:15:10
923 1317 Michálková Eva 1987 ZA 88 Třinec 01:15:10
924 1246 Huk Libor 1974 MB 202 01:15:10
925 1396 Šafaříková Michaela 1980 ZA 89 Atex 007 01:15:11
926 2431 Jež Martin 1973 MB 203 01:15:15
927 1548 Vencourová Žaneta 1990 ZA 90 01:15:16
928 1549 Vencour Dušan 1961 MC 48 01:15:17
929 739 Baťa Jiří 1960 MC 49 01:15:20
930 1467 Oharek Petr 1982 MA 508 DIBOŽESUCH 01:15:21
931 2215 Zycháček Václav 1969 MB 204 01:15:21
932 768 Zezulka Petr 1981 MA 509 01:15:23
933 658 Podsedniková Pavla 1985 ZA 91 01:15:23
934 1252 Vodička Radek 1969 MB 205 ARTOSS REALITY 01:15:24
935 1282 Pelánek Libor 1964 MC 50 01:15:25
936 1310 Foralová Michaela 1974 ZB 29 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:15:25
937 1806 Georges Filip 1981 MA 510 Brno 01:15:28
938 1388 Mokranová Veronika 1986 ZA 92 01:15:29
939 1215 Lorencová Linda 1976 ZA 93 01:15:30
940 1021 Glír Petr 1986 MA 511 01:15:30
941 1403 Vraná Barbora 1972 ZB 30 01:15:33
942 1353 Martinková Michaela 1982 ZA 94 01:15:33
943 468 Krutílek Ondřej 1981 MA 512 01:15:33
944 628 Janíček Radek 1966 MB 206 BehejBrno.com 01:15:34
945 1418 Klusák Vojtěch 1986 MA 513 01:15:34
946 1298 Klimeš Martin 1974 MB 207 01:15:35
947 1139 Weiser Miroslav 1958 MC 51 KHS Moravia Olomouc 01:15:35
948 1128 Šušlík Michal 1983 MA 514 01:15:36
949 674 Prokeš  Michal 1984 MA 515 01:15:36
950 1229 Konečná Monika 1980 ZA 95 01:15:36
951 1494 Pátek Daniel 1985 MA 516 KČT Slovan Pardubice 01:15:39
952 1735 Lengalová  Sandra 1986 ZA 96 01:15:41
953 2225 Fantová Pavlína 1992 ZA 97 01:15:41
954 1230 Blaha Marek 1969 MB 208 01:15:41
955 578 Strubl Jindřich 1996 MJ 22 01:15:41
956 728 Anderko Štefan 1987 MA 517 Brno 01:15:41
957 676 Karásek Tomáš 1981 MA 518 01:15:42
958 630 Hrubý Pavel 1984 MA 519 Metro Bibi Bitches 01:15:43
959 1927 Danihel Jan 1970 MB 209 01:15:44
960 1429 Očenášková Petra 1972 ZB 31 LS Brno 01:15:46
961 1542 Šustr Josef 1966 MB 210 Brno 01:15:49
962 1838 Sobol David 1984 MA 520 01:15:50
963 695 Boušek Tomáš 1990 MA 521 01:15:52
964 731 Virčík Vlastimil 1974 MB 211 01:15:53
965 1704 Malá Zuzana 1972 ZB 32 LS Brno 01:15:55
966 1006 Hulaková Leona 1966 ZB 33 01:15:56
967 1478 Haluza Jan 1986 MA 522 Brno 01:15:57
968 1185 Ištvanová Monika 1979 ZA 98 01:15:57
969 1019 Novotný Libor 1961 MC 52 Kuřim 01:15:58
970 1319 Chromec Daniel 1976 MA 523 01:15:59
971 223 Siegl Stanislav 1977 MA 524 SKPŠ Praha 01:15:59
972 516 Strouhalová Iva 1988 ZA 99 01:15:59
973 1617 Solař Roman 1997 MJ 23 01:15:59
974 1173 Prchal Lukáš 1981 MA 525 Lesni Hluboke 01:16:00
975 1301 Pupala Kryštof 1999 MJ 24 01:16:01
976 654 Sýkora Martin 1977 MA 526 01:16:03
977 1491 Horká Barbora 1990 ZA 100 Praha 4 Runners 01:16:03
978 1409 Hubáček Petr 1986 MA 527 01:16:04
979 2047 Březinová Ivana 1984 ZA 101 01:16:04
980 2342 Borkovcová Lucie 1981 ZA 102 01:16:04
981 1515 Vrsa Martin 1975 MB 212 01:16:04
982 1695 Melichárek Radek 1984 MA 528 01:16:04
983 1556 Dočekal Radim 1977 MA 529 01:16:06
984 733 Nerud Pavel 1981 MA 530 01:16:09
985 1443 Hanáková Klára 1971 ZB 34 01:16:11
986 1205 Kotlán Pavel 1977 MA 531 - 01:16:12
987 1368 Štekl Martin 1977 MA 532 Želvy na útěku 01:16:13
988 755 Bárta Robert 1972 MB 213 01:16:14
989 712 Bůžek Jan 1957 MC 53 brno 01:16:15
990 1178 Huml Lukáš 1987 MA 533 01:16:17
991 1011 Wotke Jirka 1975 MB 214 SLOW CLIMBERS 01:16:20
992 725 Nečasová Gabriela 1989 ZA 103 01:16:21
993 1162 Otevřel Pavel 1972 MB 215 01:16:22
994 1091 Kosek Roman 1986 MA 534 01:16:22
995 1500 Majer Hanuš 1961 MC 54 01:16:26
996 1293 Fitzová Michaela 1992 ZA 104 01:16:26
997 1544 Mikula Jan 1997 MJ 25 01:16:26
998 880 Kaňuch Marek 1983 MA 535 Honeywell 01:16:29
999 518 Hlaváček Pavel 1968 MB 216 01:16:29
1000 2293 Švihel Miroslav 1986 MA 536 BS Slopné 01:16:31
1001 1235 Ustohal Karel 1977 MA 537 ZelenE Rosice 01:16:31
1002 1609 Kaupa Berthold 1961 MC 55 01:16:32
1003 1413 Jansky David 1978 MA 538 01:16:35
1004 1100 Kufel Jaroslav 1979 MA 539 01:16:35
1005 1865 Neoral František 1963 MC 56 01:16:35
1006 1108 Trejo Marco 1983 MA 540 01:16:35
1007 1373 Wiener Otakar 1956 MC 57 Maraton klub Kladno 01:16:36
1008 2260 Stojarová Šárka 1989 ZA 105 01:16:38
1009 1503 Florýková Žaneta 1992 ZA 106 Opava 01:16:40
1010 2229 Komanec Jeroným 2002 MJ 26 Lukovany 01:16:42
1011 1134 Paulíček Martin 1986 MA 541 Brno 01:16:43
1012 1374 Jašek Roman 1986 MA 542 01:16:43
1013 1512 Štafa Jan 1987 MA 543 01:16:44
1014 1658 Hégrová Šárka 1986 ZA 107 KNH Moravská Slavia 01:16:46
1015 1597 Badík Roman 1984 MA 544 01:16:47
1016 1483 Jirovec David 1986 MA 545 01:16:48
1017 1649 Spáčilová Šalerová Věra 1976 ZA 108 MIZUNO 01:16:49
1018 1194 Gurutidis Pavlos 1968 MB 217 01:16:49
1019 309 Malina Martin 1985 MA 546 Brno 01:16:52
1020 1538 Bednár Pavel 1966 MB 218 01:16:52
1021 1479 Jáni Martin 1986 MA 547 Brno 01:16:53
1022 1522 Štumper Jakub 1983 MA 548 01:16:53
1023 1299 Holečková Kateřina 1980 ZA 109 01:16:53
1024 1094 Sládková Lenka 1985 ZA 110 01:16:55
1025 1519 Kramárová Michaela 1979 ZA 111 01:16:57
1026 1292 Majer Dalibor 1996 MJ 27 01:16:57
1027 1608 Molnár Attila 1980 MA 549 01:16:58
1028 1129 Lána Radim 1981 MA 550 01:16:58
1029 2335 Stávek Dalibor 1980 MA 551 TMT 01:16:59
1030 1093 Šlesinger Adam 1998 MJ 28 01:16:59
1031 428 Vasilev Petr 1980 MA 552 AC Mageo 01:17:00
1032 616 Mládek Michael 1984 MA 553 01:17:02
1033 2480 Kapavík Radim 1985 MA 554 01:17:05
1034 1611 Zichová Jana 1991 ZA 112 Prace 01:17:05
1035 1177 Vrtalová Eva 1976 ZA 113 01:17:05
1036 1605 Novosedlík Ľubomír 1966 MB 219 ŠK pre Radosť 01:17:05
1037 1102 Liška Jan 1976 MA 555 01:17:07
1038 2013 Novosad Petr 1982 MA 556 KROUPAHELÁN FOREVER 01:17:08
1039 1203 Navrátil David 1973 MB 220 01:17:09
1040 1253 Ježek Jan 1977 MA 557 Rungo.cz 01:17:09
1041 1007 Rejlek Vladimír 1979 MA 558 Praha 14 01:17:11
1041 1181 Simon Pavel 1973 MB 221 Lipůvka 01:17:11
1043 1375 Schmier Alexander 1966 MB 222 01:17:11
1044 1172 Bárta Martin 1990 MA 559 01:17:11
1045 1285 Jakubickova Katerina 1984 ZA 114 Brno 01:17:12
1046 1321 Grycová Petra 1974 ZB 35 Tesla Brno 01:17:13
1047 1492 Holeček Ondřej 1985 MA 560 01:17:18
1048 1344 Švestková Jitka 1989 ZA 115 01:17:20
1049 1607 Dostálová Vendula 1981 ZA 116 HAL 3000 01:17:25
1050 1809 Odehnal Martin 1986 MA 561 Edwards runners 01:17:27
1051 1250 Ferianček Ivan 1983 MA 562 01:17:29
1052 1245 Kubík Bedřich 1957 MC 58 01:17:32
1053 1064 Helešic Jan 1978 MA 563 01:17:34
1054 1367 Čiháček Petr 1979 MA 564 SK KP Brno 01:17:37
1055 1882 Hakl Karel 1978 MA 565 celní správa 01:17:37
1056 1495 Novák  Pavel 1971 MB 223 01:17:38
1057 721 Rycka Tomáš 1979 MA 566 01:17:38
1058 756 Ševčík David 1977 MA 567 01:17:39
1059 1225 Camacho Carlos 1972 MB 224 BehejBrno.com 01:17:40
1060 1387 Tyl Roman 1975 MB 225 Brno 01:17:40
1061 2332 Szászi Tomáš 1983 MA 568 Honeywell 01:17:44
1062 1412 Vajbar Jan 1969 MB 226 01:17:45
1063 1518 Venera Alois 1967 MB 227 01:17:46
1064 1529 Vorel Karel 1978 MA 569 01:17:48
1065 1464 Smékalová Martina 1972 ZB 36 01:17:48
1066 442 Binderová Viktorie 1996 ZJ 11 01:17:48
1067 1105 Pátek Jakub 1998 MJ 29 01:17:50
1068 1423 Tesařová Markéta 1991 ZA 117 01:17:50
1069 1318 Boll Karsten 1971 MB 228 01:17:50
1070 1273 Šolc Martin 1995 MJ 30 01:17:51
1071 1066 Majer Karol 1983 MA 570 01:17:51
1072 1073 Pátek Josef 1974 MB 229 01:17:52
1073 1708 Kafka Milan 1973 MB 230 Brno 01:17:54
1074 1742 Tomeš Petr 1983 MA 571 01:17:54
1075 1448 Helán Jiří 1979 MA 572 KROUPAHELÁN FOREVER 01:17:54
1076 451 Marek Ludvík 1978 MA 573 01:17:55
1077 1120 Hron Michal 1968 MB 231 01:17:56
1078 1629 Holík Martin 1975 MB 232 Hrbáči run team 01:17:56
1079 1209 Pavlát Martin 1989 MA 574 01:17:56
1080 2048 Maruška Tomáš 1966 MB 233 S.K.O.L. 01:17:58
1081 1311 Knecht Milan 1961 MC 59 ELDO Brno 01:17:59
1082 1697 Smolka Radim 1982 MA 575 Rebelbean 01:18:00
1083 824 Decker  Florian 1972 MB 234 Run Like SAP 01:18:01
1084 450 Mašková Ilona 1997 ZJ 12 01:18:01
1085 1300 Rybářová Markéta 1988 ZA 118 Love, run and have a dog 01:18:02
1086 752 Ševčíková Alena 1986 ZA 119 01:18:02
1086 1159 Kovář Jiří 1987 MA 576 01:18:02
1088 1952 Holacká Zuzana 1980 ZA 120 zuzulapirus 01:18:05
1089 1855 Háva Vojtěch 1988 MA 577 01:18:05
1090 1457 Šrámková Jitka 1978 ZA 121 01:18:06
1091 2304 Oudová Iva 1976 ZA 122 01:18:06
1092 1304 Morávková Martina 1981 ZA 123 01:18:07
1093 1365 Bauer Martin 1976 MA 578 01:18:09
1094 1817 Bartek Viliam 1976 MA 579 Mergon 01:18:09
1095 2345 Němcová Renata 1980 ZA 124 01:18:11
1096 1158 Sedláčková Alžběta 1978 ZA 125 01:18:11
1097 1307 Bojda Vojtěch 1985 MA 580 01:18:11
1098 814 Čus Ľuboš 1974 MB 235 Run Like SAP 01:18:12
1099 1362 Boček Libor 1976 MA 581 01:18:13
1100 1077 Novák Ivo 1986 MA 582 01:18:17
1101 898 Lobotka Andrej 1987 MA 583 Advokát 01:18:19
1102 1220 Jochec Lukáš 1985 MA 584 01:18:20
1103 793 Kališ Přemysl 1952 MD 13 TJ Znojmo 01:18:20
1104 1348 Kalabusová Zuzana 1980 ZA 126 Přerov 01:18:21
1105 1327 Kurka Marcel 1978 MA 585 01:18:23
1106 1686 Syrovátková Vladimíra 1997 ZJ 13 sk skol Brno 01:18:24
1107 1661 Zárubová Jitka 1983 ZA 127 01:18:24
1108 1893 Suchomel Jiří 1951 MD 14 01:18:25
1109 1189 Rebro Vladimír 1968 MB 236 01:18:28
1110 1906 Lenoch Vítězslav 1975 MB 237 SK Bobrava 01:18:28
1111 1383 Jeništa Marek 1976 MA 586 01:18:31
1112 2043 Klepárníková Eva 1984 ZA 128 01:18:32
1113 2372 Vaňous Petr 1996 MJ 31 01:18:32
1114 1505 Juráčková Ivona 1989 ZA 129 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 01:18:33
1115 2323 Kubelka Lukáš 1988 MA 587 Honeywell 01:18:35
1116 705 Szökeová Jana 1965 ZC 9 01:18:36
1117 1284 Dočkalová Pavlína 1988 ZA 130 01:18:37
1118 1288 Venhoda Jiri 1979 MA 588 AK Nuevo Chrlenov 01:18:37
1119 864 Hůrek Pavel 1979 MA 589 Honeywell 01:18:39
1120 1323 Caha Petr 1987 MA 590 01:18:41
1121 1199 Král Zdeněk 1971 MB 238 Kolovraty 01:18:41
1122 829 Janáček Martin 1978 MA 591 Run Like SAP 01:18:42
1123 2111 Pobořil Petr 1964 MC 60 Valašské Meziříčí 01:18:42
1124 2160 Pelikán Pavel 1988 MA 592 01:18:43
1125 1399 Vrbová Pavlína 1976 ZA 131 01:18:44
1126 1595 Hikschová Lenka 1978 ZA 132 01:18:45
1127 881 Kania Pavel 1975 MB 239 Honeywell 01:18:46
1128 753 Hrbáčková Adéla 1987 ZA 133 01:18:46
1128 1675 Zeman Martin 1963 MC 61 KrPole 01:18:46
1130 1468 Dohnalová Petra 1976 ZA 134 MIZUNO 01:18:47
1131 1442 Bielak Michal 1978 MA 593 01:18:47
1132 1994 Konečný Jan 1985 MA 594 01:18:47
1133 1361 Prokop Václav 1981 MA 595 01:18:48
1134 891 Kalábek Jaromír 1979 MA 596 A.I.M.I. 01:18:49
1135 2376 Nosková Stanislava 1970 ZB 37 01:18:50
1136 893 Hřebačková Iva 1984 ZA 135 A.I.M.I. 01:18:50
1137 1663 Peroutka Tomáš 1978 MA 597 01:18:53
1138 1668 Bagar Matěj 1999 MJ 32 01:18:54
1139 1137 Strouhal Petr 1968 MB 240 VUHZ RUN TEAM 01:18:54
1140 2427 Musil Tomáš 1992 MA 598 01:18:55
1141 1508 Sláma Ivo 1965 MC 62 YC Brno 01:18:55
1142 892 Pokorný Aleš 1975 MB 241 A.I.M.I. 01:18:56
1143 2271 Hýža Jiří 1975 MB 242 YC Brno 01:18:56
1144 2402 Botka Jan 1977 MA 599 01:18:56
1145 1926 Kobzíková Olga 1985 ZA 136 01:18:56
1146 894 Macáková Irena 1970 ZB 38 A.I.M.I. 01:18:56
1147 869 Vida Jan 1981 MA 600 Honeywell 01:18:57
1148 1200 Kolář Miroslav 1972 MB 243 01:18:57
1149 2404 Dočkalová Veronika 1988 ZA 137 01:18:58
1150 1683 Hlaváčová Lucie 1981 ZA 138 PwC Brno 01:19:00
1151 2027 Blumaier Milan 1971 MB 244 žádný 01:19:01
1152 1421 Sládková Stefanie 1997 ZJ 14 KBC Přerov 01:19:02
1153 1667 Kratochvílová Taťána 1973 ZB 39 01:19:03
1154 1188 Benda Lukáš 1988 MA 601 01:19:03
1155 1249 Burieta Petr 1984 MA 602 DIBOŽESUCH 01:19:04
1156 1573 Heidlberk Jakub 1985 MA 603 01:19:04
1157 1103 Hlučil Jiří 1977 MA 604 01:19:06
1158 879 Raučina Maroš 1987 MA 605 Honeywell 01:19:06
1159 1757 Heitl Michal 1990 MA 606 01:19:06
1160 2353 Caska Vojta 1954 MD 15 LS Brno 01:19:07
1161 517 Mandi Zsuzsanna 1983 ZA 139 01:19:07
1162 868 Malý Lukáš 1991 MA 607 Honeywell 01:19:08
1163 1670 Nerušilová Hana 1987 ZA 140 Jdu běhat 01:19:09
1164 1059 Moučka David 1975 MB 245 Šrottým Kunžak 01:19:10
1165 1982 Hanáková Jana 1977 ZA 141 01:19:10
1166 1357 Stará Lucie 1981 ZA 142 01:19:10
1167 1358 Horníček Aleš 1975 MB 246 01:19:11
1168 2281 Krpec Josef 1981 MA 608 01:19:12
1169 2223 Dobrovolný Jakub 1991 MA 609 SKP Kometa Brno 01:19:12
1170 2364 Míča Tomáš 1986 MA 610 01:19:13
1171 1148 Daněk Petr 1980 MA 611 01:19:15
1172 1555 Grycová Veronika 1982 ZA 143 01:19:16
1173 1546 Jahoda Pavel 1983 MA 612 01:19:16
1174 1302 Krkoška Jiří 1982 MA 613 01:19:18
1175 1257 Vodvářková Tereza 1985 ZA 144 01:19:19
1176 1398 Životský  Martin 1984 MA 614 01:19:20
1177 1408 Jaitner  Milan 1982 MA 615 01:19:22
1178 1270 Blinková Petra 1979 ZA 145 01:19:24
1179 1144 Nesrsta Libor 1969 MB 247 Synthon 01:19:25
1180 481 Šauer Milan 1975 MB 248 01:19:26
1181 1450 Kopečný Vladislav 1985 MA 616 01:19:26
1182 1308 Šolc Martin 1968 MB 249 STS Nové Město na Moravě Brod 01:19:27
1183 1211 Tvrdoňová Kateřina 1978 ZA 146 01:19:29
1184 1271 Mech Josef 1979 MA 617 01:19:30
1185 1943 Navara Jaromír 1985 MA 618 MIZUNO 01:19:32
1186 1502 Kupská Martina 1982 ZA 147 MIZUNO 01:19:32
1187 614 Hanuš Pavel 1986 MA 619 BehejBrno.com 01:19:36
1188 1537 Pantlík Petr 1975 MB 250 01:19:37
1189 1430 Sláma Vladimír 1954 MD 16 01:19:37
1190 1635 Hradil David 1983 MA 620 01:19:39
1191 1826 Dozbaba Stanislav 1970 MB 251 01:19:39
1192 863 Nedoma Jakub 1988 MA 621 Honeywell 01:19:39
1193 1264 Žáková Daniela 1973 ZB 40 Vltava Fund 01:19:40
1194 1214 Šolc David 1993 MA 622 Team iMorfin 01:19:41
1195 2205 Kočí Adela 1997 ZJ 15 01:19:43
1196 639 Slavíček Tomáš 1985 MA 623 Posilovna Průvan 01:19:43
1197 375 Piršel Szabolcs 1985 MA 624 01:19:44
1198 1168 Kuchař Zdeněk 1984 MA 625 01:19:45
1199 1287 Krátký Josef 1988 MA 626 01:19:45
1200 1565 Kurfiřt Bohuslav 1975 MB 252 01:19:46
1201 1325 Havlík Petr 1974 MB 253 Oreel Řečkovice 01:19:46
1202 1657 Hýblová Monika 1999 ZJ 16 Hrušovany u Brna 01:19:48
1203 1560 Milec Andrej 1982 MA 627 01:19:51
1204 1731 Bednář Jiří 1962 MC 63 01:19:53
1205 1626 Benešová Klára 1991 ZA 148 Lemry 01:19:54
1206 1330 Červinka František 1961 MC 64 01:19:55
1207 1562 Bednář pavel 1961 MC 65 Judo 01:19:57
1208 958 Moravec Karel 1988 MA 628 Pro Matěje 2 01:19:57
1209 955 Kellner Libor 1971 MB 254 Pro Matěje 2 01:19:57
1210 957 Kováč Ivo 1974 MB 255 Pro Matěje 2 01:19:57
1211 968 Jeřábková Jana 1998 ZJ 17 Vysočina team 01:19:58
1212 956 Vaský Michal 1991 MA 629 Pro Matěje 2 01:19:58
1213 969 Doubek Milan 1985 MA 630 Vysočina team 01:19:58
1214 967 Voborný Marek 1989 MA 631 Vysočina team 01:19:58
1215 970 Procházková Dana 1998 ZJ 18 Vysočina team 01:19:59
1216 1010 Psota Václav 1981 MA 632 Divadlo Na Dlani 01:19:59
1217 1186 Kuráňová Nikola 1972 ZB 41 01:20:00
1218 1244 Klucik Michal 1980 MA 633 vorvane von z vane 01:20:01
1219 1677 Směřička Petr 1967 MB 256 sts chvojkovice brod 01:20:03
1220 1392 Vařák Tomáš 1982 MA 634 DIBOŽESUCH 01:20:05
1221 1540 Pantučková Pavla 1980 ZA 149 Moravec Team 01:20:06
1222 1315 Stehnová Jitka 1971 ZB 42 Vesani.cz 01:20:09
1223 1552 Zůda Jaroslav 1984 MA 635 01:20:10
1224 1561 Kroupa Pavel 1979 MA 636 KROUPAHELÁN FOREVER 01:20:12
1225 1665 Kostlánová Simona 1971 ZB 43 Senior klub Team Tábor 01:20:12
1226 1140 Formánek Roman 1972 MB 257 01:20:12
1227 1920 Šimková Eva 1985 ZA 150 Terka Verka Team 01:20:14
1228 1085 Kubík Pavel 1983 MA 637 01:20:14
1229 2300 Kotasová Jana 1976 ZA 151 01:20:15
1230 2116 Topolánek Lubomír 1976 MA 638 01:20:21
1231 1666 Petrová Katarína 1981 ZA 152 DIADORA 01:20:22
1232 1827 Tupy Michal 1976 MA 639 01:20:26
1233 1030 Brandejs Tomáš 1977 MA 640 SK KP Brno 01:20:28
1234 1072 Prokešová Renata 1987 ZA 153 01:20:28
1235 1337 Zalubil Bruno 1972 MB 258 01:20:30
1236 1664 Machaň Vladimír 1978 MA 641 01:20:32
1237 2363 Minárik Marián 1990 MA 642 01:20:34
1238 1798 Göthová Petra 1990 ZA 154 01:20:35
1239 1447 Špaček Martin 1975 MB 259 DDM Oslavany 01:20:35
1240 1770 Škaloud Jakub 1991 MA 643 01:20:36
1241 1825 Kocka Matúš 1984 MA 644 01:20:37
1242 1805 Dvořáček Kamil 1978 MA 645 Brno 01:20:40
1243 1449 Kotulková Soňa 1976 ZA 155 Jdu běhat 01:20:41
1244 2333 Pirochta Pavel 1984 MA 646 Honeywell 01:20:41
1245 1580 Doleželová Marcela 1974 ZB 44 01:20:42
1246 1341 Lenko Martin 1980 MA 647 01:20:42
1247 1411 Grunner Andrej 1989 MA 648 01:20:42
1248 1748 Šťastná Šárka 1984 ZA 156 01:20:43
1249 1807 Tománková Stanislava 1955 ZD 2 Brno 01:20:43
1250 269 Červenka Jiří 1987 MA 649 Brno 01:20:45
1251 1530 Klinkovská Jana 1985 ZA 157 01:20:45
1252 1405 Melicharová Kristýna 1987 ZA 158 Jdu behat 01:20:47
1253 1150 Smolík Martin 1969 MB 260 01:20:49
1254 1517 Absolon Tomáš 1979 MA 650 01:20:49
1255 715 Šimon Dalibor 1987 MA 651 01:20:50
1256 1425 Tomášková Lenka 1987 ZA 159 Běhy Těrlicko 01:20:51
1257 827 Valešová Hana 1990 ZA 160 Run Like SAP 01:20:51
1258 1496 Fendrych Ondřej 1988 MA 652 01:20:52
1259 1237 Ubrová Veronika 1978 ZA 161 Body Care 01:20:54
1260 474 Mikuš Michal 1976 MA 653 01:20:55
1261 1359 Ludvík Jan 1976 MA 654 BĚHNY OD KONTYŠE 01:20:57
1262 1543 Kříž Milan 1984 MA 655 01:21:01
1263 1469 Kalášková Jitka 1970 ZB 45 MIZUNO 01:21:02
1264 834 Novotný Josef 1977 MA 656 Run Like SAP 01:21:02
1265 1681 Minaříková Michaela 1985 ZA 162 01:21:02
1266 1043 Harzerová Marie 1977 ZA 163 ATEX 007 01:21:02
1267 1594 Dvořáčková Denisa 1983 ZA 164 01:21:02
1268 917 Muráň Michal 1989 MA 657 Draci 01:21:02
1269 1470 Kamas Michal 1968 MB 261 01:21:03
1270 918 Dlouhá Kateřina 1985 ZA 165 Draci 01:21:04
1271 916 Jelínek Jakub 1990 MA 658 Draci 01:21:05
1272 1652 Kopišťová Jana 1983 ZA 166 01:21:05
1273 1659 Chalupník Radim 1989 MA 659 01:21:06
1274 915 Rotrekl Petr 1990 MA 660 Draci 01:21:06
1275 1550 Voráč Vít 1998 MJ 33 INC Consulting 01:21:07
1276 1818 Svoboda Jiří 1957 MC 66 neregistrováný 01:21:08
1277 1260 Kukla Josef 1983 MA 661 01:21:09
1278 1313 Červík Pavel 1972 MB 262 01:21:10
1279 2170 Georges Steve 1997 MJ 34 01:21:10
1280 1416 Semanová Martina 1983 ZA 167 01:21:10
1281 1710 Přibil Ondřej 1983 MA 662 Svatý Hostýn 01:21:11
1282 1164 Kaláb Alois 1949 MD 17 Orel Blažovice 01:21:11
1283 2370 Novotná Markéta 1995 ZJ 19 01:21:12
1284 1669 Pospíšilová Kateřina 1974 ZB 46 bokapo-brno 01:21:12
1285 2371 Mašek Michal 1990 MA 663 01:21:12
1286 2361 Haleňáková Miriam 1986 ZA 168 01:21:13
1287 1422 Fuksa Milan 1951 MD 18 01:21:15
1288 1428 Zítka Tomáš 1977 MA 664 Hrbáči run team 01:21:16
1289 2351 Schimmer Jiří 1990 MA 665 Jihlava 01:21:16
1290 1844 Palascak Vít 1977 MA 666 01:21:17
1291 2422 Nešpůrková Veronika 1990 ZA 169 01:21:17
1292 1696 Fabriková Blanka 1960 ZC 10 Brno 01:21:19
1293 1625 Krasula Josef 1958 MC 67 01:21:21
1294 790 Sedláček Pavel 1953 MD 19 AC Moravská Slávia Brno 01:21:24
1295 1586 Vitulová Petra 1980 ZA 170 01:21:25
1296 1881 Erbanová Petra 1987 ZA 171 Běhy Těrlicko 01:21:25
1297 1380 Souček Karel 1979 MA 667 01:21:27
1298 1389 Kolský Václav 1971 MB 263 01:21:28
1299 1679 Mazal Ondřej 1981 MA 668 DELANTE 01:21:31
1300 2228 Šrejma Jiří 1979 MA 669 01:21:31
1301 1591 Kytka Zdeněk 1953 MD 20 KHS Moravia Olomouc-Stréc team 01:21:32
1302 1701 Chaloupková Kateřina 1978 ZA 172 01:21:35
1303 1101 Hlaváčková Petra 1992 ZA 173 01:21:35
1304 1592 Škvařilová Eva 1973 ZB 47 Rungo pro ženy 01:21:35
1305 1899 Ježek Jan 1991 MA 670 01:21:36
1306 1395 Jurča Stanislav 1967 MB 264 01:21:40
1307 1636 Schilbergerová Libuše 1966 ZB 48 01:21:40
1308 1460 Bačovský Martin 1977 MA 671 01:21:41
1309 1432 Hrabal Gustav 1957 MC 68 01:21:41
1310 876 Ondra Petr 1967 MB 265 Honeywell 01:21:43
1311 2350 Kružík Petr 1975 MB 266 01:21:49
1312 1332 Filipčík Jiří 1983 MA 672 01:21:51
1313 1819 Svobodová Marcela 1979 ZA 174 Rosice 01:21:52
1314 1845 Tkáčová Libuše 1973 ZB 49 01:21:52
1315 1305 Dvořáčková Dagmar 1950 ZD 3 TK Brno 01:21:53
1316 1721 Suparičová Simona 1989 ZA 175 01:21:53
1317 1554 Princ Martin 1984 MA 673 01:21:54
1318 1800 Kopecký Ondřej 1977 MA 674 01:21:56
1319 2416 Honzák Jiří 1972 MB 267 01:21:56
1320 1601 Valíčková Martina 1976 ZA 176 01:21:57
1321 919 Oplocká Michaela 1992 ZA 177 Dream Team Blondies 01:21:58
1322 1962 Dulkaj Petr 1979 MA 675 EDEST 01:21:59
1323 2484 Kutálková Kristýna 1995 ZJ 20 Dream Team Blondies 01:21:59
1324 1628 Minol Karel 1956 MC 69 01:22:01
1325 1653 Komanec Robert 1969 MB 268 Lukovany 01:22:02
1326 2244 Kouřilová Kopečná Kateřina 1974 ZB 50 01:22:02
1327 1050 Myška Filip 1980 MA 676 Identity WS Club Nechranice 01:22:05
1328 1394 Janíček Jakub 1991 MA 677 01:22:05
1329 2343 Antoš Oldřich 1997 MJ 35 Praha 01:22:07
1330 1462 Faja Ondřej 1976 MA 678 01:22:10
1331 2418 Matěj Petr 1975 MB 269 01:22:11
1332 1433 Albrechtová Soňa 1960 ZC 11 01:22:11
1333 1843 Procházková Andrea 1971 ZB 51 01:22:13
1334 1343 Nekulova Jana 1975 ZB 52 01:22:13
1335 1393 Archleb Václav 1975 MB 270 vencatrener.cz 01:22:14
1336 1680 Škarecký Radek 1967 MB 271 01:22:18
1337 1465 Pokorný Martin 1981 MA 679 01:22:19
1338 1539 Chmela Robert 1948 MD 21 01:22:19
1339 525 Trnka Tomáš 1976 MA 680 MIZUNO 01:22:19
1340 1765 Bem Petr 1974 MB 272 BehejBrno.com 01:22:21
1341 1454 Svoboda Miroslav 1968 MB 273 01:22:24
1342 1929 Bučková Martina 1988 ZA 178 01:22:24
1343 1487 Sedláček Vojtěch 1985 MA 681 01:22:28
1344 2341 Plesníková Dorota 1990 ZA 179 01:22:29
1345 1251 Jaskulka Martin 1968 MB 274 01:22:30
1346 1047 Čapková Barbora 1985 ZA 180 Fitplusblansko.cz 01:22:31
1347 1832 Čerbáková Kateřina 1999 ZJ 21 01:22:32
1348 2191 Panuška Petr 1978 MA 682 01:22:36
1349 1871 Sova Martin 1976 MA 683 01:22:36
1350 887 Dvořáková Hana 1988 ZA 181 Honeywell 01:22:37
1351 2041 Malčík  Pavel 1964 MC 70 Sám za sebe 01:22:39
1352 2458 Novotny Petr 1980 MA 684 Herbalife 01:22:41
1353 1811 Kocourek Max 1999 MJ 36 GMK 01:22:41
1354 1837 Cirbusová Martina 1987 ZA 182 01:22:41
1355 882 Olšinár František 1983 MA 685 Honeywell 01:22:42
1356 1576 Žebráková Táňa 1979 ZA 183 GP Kolín 01:22:46
1357 1349 Borek Jiří 1979 MA 686 SK KP Brno 01:22:46
1358 2253 Hájková Nela 1986 ZA 184 01:22:46
1359 1521 Motyka Josef 1981 MA 687 01:22:47
1360 1802 Martensson Bjorn 1975 MB 275 01:22:48
1361 1038 Zdvořáček Tomáš 1980 MA 688 01:22:48
1362 2286 Huryta Ladislav 1972 MB 276 01:22:49
1363 1627 Sadílek Roman 1968 MB 277 Profinet Tigers 01:22:50
1364 1513 Melymuk Lisa 1981 ZA 185 01:22:50
1365 908 Zimola Jiří 1981 MA 689 Běžci z Vysočiny 01:22:50
1366 909 Šanda Libor 1982 MA 690 Běžci z Vysočiny 01:22:50
1367 255 Machová Tereza 1995 ZJ 22 01:22:51
1368 907 Kovanda Bohumír 1973 MB 278 Běžci z Vysočiny 01:22:51
1369 910 Šandová  Marcela 1982 ZA 186 Běžci z Vysočiny 01:22:51
1370 1363 Moučka Jan 1956 MC 71 01:22:54
1371 1523 Štěpková Martina 1989 ZA 187 01:22:55
1372 1461 Vanek Róbert 1966 MB 279 01:22:55
1373 1623 Švábenský Roman 1970 MB 280 Brno 01:22:56
1374 2123 Janáčková Vladimíra 1980 ZA 188 01:22:58
1375 1803 Škarka David 1971 MB 281 Aleph Zero Team 01:23:00
1376 1254 Rychlý David 1972 MB 282 S9 01:23:01
1377 1863 Štylová Eva 1973 ZB 53 01:23:02
1378 2190 Glír Tomáš 1986 MA 691 01:23:03
1379 1614 Blažek Roman 1966 MB 283 01:23:04
1380 1265 Vidlářová Barbora 1983 ZA 189 01:23:04
1381 1874 Šarlovský Martin 1979 MA 692 01:23:05
1382 1231 Jantošovič Marek 1975 MB 284 SRA 01:23:06
1383 2324 Tesaříková Kamila 1987 ZA 190 Honeywell 01:23:07
1384 729 Martiník Lumír 1979 MA 693 BrNet.cz 01:23:07
1385 1564 Škytová Alžběta 1987 ZA 191 Brňáci 01:23:08
1386 730 Doubek Michal 1974 MB 285 ČVK Brno 01:23:09
1387 1054 Matulíková Markéta 1976 ZA 192 Rungo pro ženy 01:23:11
1388 2311 Opolska Natalia 1987 ZA 193 01:23:12
1389 2183 Moravec Michal 1980 MA 694 01:23:16
1390 1297 Babáčková Michaela 1982 ZA 194 01:23:17
1391 1278 Kubíček Michal 1987 MA 695 Sokol Telnice 01:23:19
1392 1472 Dobšák Petr 1974 MB 286 01:23:19
1393 1908 Bernardy Jan 1957 MC 72 Brno-Cerna Pole 01:23:20
1394 1507 Bryša Libor 1955 MD 22 Vichr z hor 01:23:24
1395 2429 Šašková Simona 1992 ZA 195 01:23:25
1396 885 Maťašovský Marcel 1982 MA 696 Honeywell 01:23:26
1397 1674 Dymáčková Barbora 1985 ZA 196 Dresden 01:23:26
1398 1559 Trunec Martin 1964 MC 73 01:23:26
1399 1154 Slezák Radim 1978 MA 697 01:23:26
1400 1716 Svícenec Martin 1972 MB 287 01:23:28
1401 1715 Svícencová Kamila 1968 ZB 54 Brno 01:23:28
1402 1907 Vránová Zuzana 1959 ZC 12 01:23:29
1403 1026 Smílek Jiří 1977 MA 698 01:23:30
1404 1197 Chudacikova Kristina 1990 ZA 197 01:23:36
1404 1687 Saemann Steffen 1965 MC 74 Neni 01:23:36
1406 1689 Fucikova  Petra 1973 ZB 55 Kurim 01:23:36
1407 1593 Krchňavá Košíková Lenka 1983 ZA 198 01:23:39
1408 1590 Kura Jakub 1991 MA 699 eWRC.cz 01:23:39
1409 2373 Cinek Ondřej 1986 MA 700 01:23:40
1410 1477 Žižková Silvia 1979 ZA 199 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:23:41
1411 2470 Dvořáková Silvie 1978 ZA 200 01:23:41
1412 1149 Skoupý Pavel 1976 MA 701 BRNO 01:23:42
1413 1989 Žáková Marie 1981 ZA 201 01:23:42
1414 1616 Kytlicová Markéta 1977 ZA 202 01:23:48
1415 1764 Pastucha Pavel 1984 MA 702 01:23:49
1416 1828 Třeška Marek 1975 MB 288 01:23:50
1417 888 Valenta Martin 1988 MA 703 Honeywell 01:23:51
1418 805 Tyl Jiří 1980 MA 704 01:23:52
1419 1688 Letocha Martin 1977 MA 705 01:23:55
1420 1439 Mrůzková Markéta 1997 ZJ 23 Kometa Brno plavání 01:23:56
1421 1864 Zezulková Hana 1979 ZA 203 01:23:56
1422 2026 Jirek Jan 1975 MB 289 Zdar nad Sazavou 01:23:56
1423 1536 Jaroš Martin 1977 MA 706 01:23:57
1423 1620 Mudroch Jaroslav 1966 MB 290 Brno 01:23:57
1425 1475 Váňa Rostislav 1986 MA 707 01:24:03
1426 2296 Kašpárek Libor 1975 MB 291 Predators Softball Otrokovice 01:24:03
1427 1743 Kaňovský Jan 1979 MA 708 IKK marathon Brno 01:24:03
1428 2387 Janková Zuzana 1984 ZA 204 01:24:06
1429 1996 Svoboda Ivan 1962 MC 75 Brno 01:24:06
1430 1603 Koláček Martin 1974 MB 292 01:24:08
1431 1563 Pelcová  Katerina 1998 ZJ 24 OZZY Brno 01:24:10
1432 1599 Huňková Helena 1983 ZA 205 01:24:11
1433 828 Doubek Brennerová Lenka 1983 ZA 206 Run Like SAP 01:24:11
1434 2119 Klimešová Michaela 1979 ZA 207 01:24:11
1435 2214 Zycháčková Marcela 1977 ZA 208 01:24:15
1436 2033 Komárková Lucie 1986 ZA 209 01:24:16
1437 2071 Šedivý Jiří 1982 MA 709 01:24:18
1438 624 Šrámek Pavel 1983 MA 710 01:24:22
1439 2034 Bendová Jana 1979 ZA 210 01:24:22
1440 1247 Zukal Martin 1985 MA 711 01:24:25
1441 1753 Ivančicová Iva 1988 ZA 211 01:24:27
1442 1182 Osičková Eliška 1990 ZA 212 Velké Bílovice 01:24:28
1443 1633 Bieleš Bernkopf Jana 1982 ZA 213 01:24:28
1444 1729 Minaříková Kristýna 1993 ZA 214 Lemra líná 01:24:29
1445 1584 Lochmanová Aneta 1977 ZA 215 MIZUNO 01:24:32
1446 2217 Petrášová Kateřina 1975 ZB 56 01:24:32
1447 1294 Rückl Daniel 1983 MA 712 DÉMONI CHOMUTOV 01:24:33
1448 1025 Grepl Jan 1986 MA 713 01:24:34
1449 1324 Kohoutková Zuzana 1983 ZA 216 Fajnlékárna.cz 01:24:35
1450 2057 Přibylová Helena 1986 ZA 217 Jdu Běhat 01:24:35
1451 1640 Kos Michal 1979 MA 714 01:24:36
1452 877 Lišková Tereza 1985 ZA 218 Honeywell 01:24:36
1453 1714 Menšíková Sylvie 1988 ZA 219 Jdu běhat 01:24:36
1454 1897 Bdinková Markéta 1988 ZA 220 01:24:36
1455 1746 Nahodil Jaroslav 1956 MC 76 01:24:37
1456 1474 Brázdová Hana 1966 ZB 57 Ratíškovice 01:24:39
1457 1613 Juříček Jiří 1955 MD 23 01:24:41
1458 2362 Roubíček Michal 1959 MC 77 01:24:47
1459 1501 Suchomelová Helena 1983 ZA 221 Jdu běhat 01:24:49
1460 823 Malík Jiří 1964 MC 78 Run Like SAP 01:24:49
1461 1693 Škarecká Marcela 1969 ZB 58 01:24:49
1462 1372 Omar Mohammad 1965 MC 79 01:24:49
1463 1384 Obručová Alexandra 1982 ZA 222 01:24:51
1464 1791 Veselá Veronika 1994 ZA 223 01:24:52
1465 147 Huťa Pavel 1963 MC 80 01:24:54
1466 1883 Hynečková Eva 1972 ZB 59 01:24:55
1467 1070 Svacha Michael 1983 MA 715 01:24:56
1468 1075 Svacha Kathy 1982 ZA 224 01:24:56
1469 1157 Jaroš Miroslav 1996 MJ 37 01:25:00
1470 2208 Patriková Zuzana 1986 ZA 225 01:25:01
1471 1390 Kalendová Pavla 1977 ZA 226 01:25:02
1472 1730 Krejčiříková Marie 1975 ZB 60 01:25:04
1473 1452 Čejka Martin 1983 MA 716 TJ Sokol Herálec 01:25:04
1474 1198 Knytlová Veronika 1989 ZA 227 Kola Ledeč 01:25:08
1475 1853 Koutová Tereza 1988 ZA 228 01:25:09
1476 1734 Zourek Ctibor 1965 MC 81 01:25:12
1477 1726 Mrůzková Pavlína 1970 ZB 61 Univerzita Brno plavání 01:25:17
1478 1691 Reichertová Zuzana 1976 ZA 229 01:25:19
1479 2378 Burianová Veronika 1974 ZB 62 01:25:21
1480 1553 Mikeš Jan 1981 MA 717 behzatrest.cz 01:25:25
1481 1455 Peterková Pavlína 1969 ZB 63 01:25:25
1482 1954 Röderová Silvie 1979 ZA 230 BŽB 01:25:25
1483 1606 Koutná Martina 1972 ZB 64 haha 01:25:26
1484 1777 Doleželová Andrea 1975 ZB 65 01:25:29
1485 2357 Zezulová Lucie 1981 ZA 231 01:25:29
1486 1911 Dostálová Gabriela 1974 ZB 66 01:25:30
1487 1834 Betlachová Petra 1987 ZA 232 01:25:30
1488 1862 Kusebauch Barbora 1999 ZJ 25 01:25:34
1489 1999 Pospíšil Jakub 1992 MA 718 01:25:35
1490 1572 Obst Bruno 1967 MB 293 01:25:35
1491 1453 Mikulaková Radka 1986 ZA 233 01:25:36
1492 1910 Vodová Jana 1985 ZA 234 PwC Brno 01:25:37
1493 2250 Kolářová Barbora 1978 ZA 235 01:25:37
1494 2482 Uściński Richard 1993 MA 719 DUAL MUFFINS 01:25:37
1495 930 Nešpor Martin 1982 MA 720 DUAL MUFFINS 01:25:38
1496 928 Pleskač Dušan 1989 MA 721 DUAL MUFFINS 01:25:38
1497 929 Zbytovská Alena 1994 ZA 236 DUAL MUFFINS 01:25:39
1498 1872 John Roman 1964 MC 82 01:25:39
1499 1574 Trbušek Martin 1969 MB 294 Brno 01:25:43
1500 1738 Komůrková Soňa 1977 ZA 237 01:25:43
1501 1431 Ferenčák Libor 1963 MC 83 01:25:45
1502 884 Čábel Miloš 1975 MB 295 Honeywell 01:25:47
1503 1732 Holík Jiří 1967 MB 296 SC TESTUDO 01:25:52
1504 1506 Kubátová Eva 1983 ZA 238 SKP Kometa Brno 01:25:53
1505 2016 Leischner  Jaroslav 1968 MB 297 01:25:57
1506 1705 Huláková Klára 1986 ZA 239 01:26:00
1507 1524 Šmejkal Petr 1978 MA 722 01:26:05
1508 921 Adamiková Michaela 1984 ZA 240 Dream Team Blondies 01:26:05
1509 1404 Pospíšil Dominik 1978 MA 723 Bambula Racing 01:26:07
1510 1243 Janíček Ivo 1963 MC 84 01:26:07
1511 1829 Součková Markéta 1989 ZA 241 01:26:10
1512 2242 Havel Ondřej 1981 MA 724 01:26:10
1513 2045 Kala Pavel 1970 MB 298 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:26:12
1514 1637 Roznosová Zuzana 1975 ZB 67 SK Pelmo 01:26:14
1515 1762 Absolonová Martina 1979 ZA 242 01:26:14
1516 1655 Hádlík Milan 1977 MA 725 01:26:15
1517 1117 Jedlička Tomáš 1979 MA 726 01:26:16
1518 2420 Mezerová Anežka 1998 ZJ 26 Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 01:26:17
1519 1824 Sedláčková Hana 1987 ZA 243 01:26:20
1520 1414 Lerch Miroslav 1975 MB 299 01:26:21
1521 2219 Dřímalová Petra 1977 ZA 244 01:26:24
1522 2485 Pirochtová Antonie 1973 ZB 68 Dream Team Blondies 01:26:25
1523 1541 Crha Jiří 1984 MA 727 01:26:26
1524 2144 Vacková Romana 1992 ZA 245 01:26:26
1525 446 Vančo Michal 1987 MA 728 01:26:29
1526 1612 Ambrožová Kristýna 1983 ZA 246 01:26:30
1527 1571 Vojáček Ondřej 1971 MB 300 01:26:30
1528 2401 Bartoňová Lucie 1973 ZB 69 Cestovní kancelář TRIP 01:26:33
1529 2379 Mezerová Zuzana 1985 ZA 247 01:26:38
1530 2392 Motal Miroslav 1978 MA 729 01:26:40
1531 2349 Gajdová Ivana 1985 ZA 248 01:26:41
1532 1760 Bergová Pavla 1978 ZA 249 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:26:43
1533 1985 Řezáč Miroslav 1983 MA 730 ČEZ 01:26:47
1534 1785 Zimová Denisa 1995 ZJ 27 01:26:50
1535 1795 Palaščáková Dagmar 1954 ZD 4 Chrudim 01:26:52
1536 2194 Křenková Eva 1975 ZB 70 01:26:53
1537 1699 Hudeček Pavel 1984 MA 731 Fitkul.cz 01:26:53
1538 2326 Jediný Pavol 1991 MA 732 Honeywell 01:26:55
1539 1575 Karel Miroslav 1980 MA 733 01:26:56
1540 1692 Slámová Tereza 1989 ZA 250 MIZUNO 01:26:58
1541 1750 Laub Martin 1965 MC 85 01:27:00
1542 2067 Němečková Alena 1979 ZA 251 01:27:01
1543 2325 Zaoral Tomáš 1988 MA 734 Honeywell 01:27:06
1544 1618 Žvák Michal 1980 MA 735 01:27:09
1545 1645 Pavlíčková Lenka 1980 ZA 252 SLOW CLIMBERS 01:27:12
1546 1355 Kratochvíl Miroslav 1982 MA 736 01:27:14
1547 1354 Rozínková Martina 1978 ZA 253 01:27:14
1548 1065 Plesník Karel 1965 MC 86 01:27:15
1549 1046 Slaný Petr 1970 MB 301 celní správa 01:27:16
1550 1842 Lahoda Jan 1996 MJ 38 01:27:17
1551 833 Orel Marek 1960 MC 87 Run Like SAP 01:27:18
1552 1771 Pobucký Michal 1982 MA 737 01:27:19
1553 1634 Albrechtová Lenka 1987 ZA 254 01:27:20
1554 2174 Provazníková Pavlína 1974 ZB 71 01:27:23
1555 2301 Čunderlová Aneta 1990 ZA 255 01:27:23
1556 1222 Matějková Tereza 1985 ZA 256 01:27:24
1557 1642 Kizaková Šárka 1987 ZA 257 01:27:24
1558 2340 Prokop Aleš 1972 MB 302 01:27:25
1559 2285 Nejezchleb Petr 1977 MA 738 01:27:25
1560 1890 Koudelák Vladimír 1980 MA 739 01:27:28
1561 1971 Novák Pavel 1980 MA 740 01:27:28
1562 1581 Srnská Iva 1977 ZA 258 01:27:32
1563 1956 Alsterová Zuzana 1979 ZA 259 Xenarthra team 01:27:34
1564 1109 Filipčíková Martina 1984 ZA 260 01:27:38
1565 1773 Coufal Jan 1954 MD 24 Krčmaň 01:27:39
1566 1774 Kelnar Tomáš 1972 MB 303 Krčmaň 01:27:40
1567 1733 Kacetl Tomáš 1981 MA 741 TopFert 01:27:40
1568 2473 Šimůnková Kateřina 1981 ZA 261 01:27:41
1569 1794 Kokrhelová Květa 1983 ZA 262 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:27:51
1570 2131 Procházka Oldřich 1987 MA 742 01:27:53
1571 1891 Žilková Miroslava 1980 ZA 263 SK Slavíčci 01:27:54
1572 1766 Ryšavá Michaela 1979 ZA 264 Huldici 01:27:55
1573 1963 Hortová Miroslava 1971 ZB 72 01:27:56
1574 1840 Žůrek Tomáš 1990 MA 743 01:28:01
1575 1717 Novotná Klára 1994 ZA 265 01:28:01
1576 1728 Skládaná Jana 1983 ZA 266 Edwards runners 01:28:04
1577 2277 Nagy Marek 1975 MB 304 01:28:05
1578 1747 Řeháková Gabriela 1980 ZA 267 01:28:05
1579 1964 Dulkajová Lucie 1983 ZA 268 EDEST 01:28:08
1580 2231 Píchová  Renata 1969 ZB 73 01:28:09
1581 1852 Martinček Ivan 1977 MA 744 01:28:12
1582 2157 Martinčeková Alexandra 1980 ZA 269 01:28:12
1583 2384 Cook Gil Kristel 1987 ZA 270 01:28:13
1584 383 Rusinková Katarína 1990 ZA 271 01:28:19
1585 186 Jabůrek Petr 1983 MA 745 MIZUNO 01:28:21
1586 1741 Wiener Antonín 1956 MC 88 01:28:24
1587 2001 Svoboda Petr 1975 MB 305 BrNet.cz 01:28:27
1588 1980 Špaček Mira 1974 MB 306 BrNet.cz 01:28:27
1589 1936 Životský Jiří 1979 MA 746 01:28:27
1590 2054 Zduba Michal 1979 MA 747 Bratři v Triku 01:28:29
1591 900 Hrabálková Lenka 1986 ZA 272 Ando 01:28:31
1592 899 Kučerová Anna 1990 ZA 273 Ando 01:28:31
1593 901 Strádal Vít 1988 MA 748 Ando 01:28:31
1594 902 Pešková Milena 1985 ZA 274 Ando 01:28:31
1595 1938 Žáková Kateřina 1992 ZA 275 01:28:33
1596 1736 Badačová Gabriela 1981 ZA 276 01:28:35
1597 1647 Foret Zdeněk 1977 MA 749 Modřice 01:28:39
1598 1769 Dufková Lenka 1970 ZB 74 01:28:45
1599 1074 Grepl Tomáš 1977 MA 750 01:28:46
1600 1259 Kazdová Marie 1975 ZB 75 01:28:48
1601 1630 Magerko Martin 1974 MB 307 Vorvane von z vane 01:28:49
1602 1420 Cekota Pavel 1975 MB 308 01:28:53
1602 1873 Héniková Klára 1991 ZA 277 AZ-DIALOG Sport team 01:28:53
1604 1960 Cekotová Hana 1976 ZA 278 01:28:53
1605 2009 Dočkal Slavomil 1953 MD 25 01:28:56
1606 1869 Pořízek Petr 1968 MB 309 01:28:59
1607 1286 Nazarovová Lucie 1988 ZA 279 01:28:59
1608 1879 Sadílek Petr 1973 MB 310 Atleti Zbraslav 01:29:02
1609 2414 Prouza Michal 1986 MA 751 01:29:04
1610 1949 Steinerová Irena 1989 ZA 280 01:29:04
1611 1589 Látal Tomáš 1976 MA 752 Acapulco team 73 01:29:05
1612 2388 Jenčová Barbora 1966 ZB 76 Amcykl Humpolec 01:29:05
1613 2316 Hudcová Lenka 1990 ZA 281 Honeywell 01:29:07
1614 2390 Geršlová Hana 1968 ZB 77 01:29:09
1615 1799 Hrabáková Vlaďka 1963 ZC 13 01:29:15
1616 1619 Bednářová Kateřina 1967 ZB 78 01:29:16
1617 1641 Hejkrlíková Iva 1982 ZA 282 HEJ HEJ 01:29:19
1618 2018 Sršňová Magda 1989 ZA 283 01:29:20
1619 2184 Křišťálová Dana 1978 ZA 284 01:29:21
1620 2330 Kořínek Milan 1988 MA 753 Honeywell 01:29:22
1621 2273 Štanclová Kateřina 1991 ZA 285 01:29:24
1622 1567 Dudová Silvie 1979 ZA 286 01:29:25
1623 1107 Hermanová Pavla 1967 ZB 79 01:29:25
1624 1856 Bäuml Sabina 1993 ZA 287 01:29:26
1625 2302 Sousedová  Ivana 1979 ZA 288 01:29:26
1626 2383 Soused Vit 1977 MA 754 01:29:26
1627 1334 Hybský Robert 1969 MB 311 Rebky 01:29:26
1628 1758 Machálek Radim 1974 MB 312 01:29:28
1629 1786 Naništová Tereza 1986 ZA 289 01:29:28
1630 1918 Szombath Andrej 1979 MA 755 01:29:32
1631 1490 Mikšovská Tereza 1983 ZA 290 BK Pruhované koloběžky 01:29:34
1632 1499 Perháč Jakub 1990 MA 756 BK Pruhované Kolobežky 01:29:35
1633 1650 Hanuš Josef 1981 MA 757 01:29:38
1634 2121 Strnad Jiří 1956 MC 89 01:29:40
1635 1789 Trhlík Jiří 1961 MC 90 01:29:40
1636 1924 Králíková Martina 1981 ZA 291 01:29:41
1637 1052 Stránský Michal 1978 MA 758 PwC Ostrava 01:29:42
1638 1998 Zach Jiří 1977 MA 759 Brno 01:29:44
1639 1885 Jandová Lenka 1961 ZC 14 01:29:44
1640 1946 Toušová Michaela 1984 ZA 292 01:29:47
1641 2008 Janků Libor 1967 MB 313 01:29:49
1642 1875 Létal Jiří 1957 MC 91 01:29:49
1643 1990 Matějková Petra 1986 ZA 293 01:29:52
1644 1737 Nagy Pavla 1976 ZA 294 01:29:52
1645 2014 Dostálová Lenka 1961 ZC 15 HAL3000 01:29:54
1646 1456 Janúšková Barbora 1983 ZA 295 01:29:56
1647 2137 Fišerová  Jana 1983 ZA 296 01:29:57
1648 2187 Skrýval Tomáš 1983 MA 760 MIZUNO 01:29:58
1649 1912 Bojdová Hana 1988 ZA 297 Jdu běhat 01:30:02
1650 1583 Neckářová Pavla 1981 ZA 298 01:30:03
1651 1723 Jagošová Marie 1966 ZB 80 01:30:04
1652 830 Sasková Radka 1982 ZA 299 Run Like SAP 01:30:04
1653 1671 Holý Josef 1941 ME 1 AC Moravská Slávia 01:30:05
1654 836 Knap Roman 1975 MB 314 Run Like SAP 01:30:08
1655 1053 Hybský Teodor 1999 MJ 39 Rebky 01:30:09
1656 1941 Jelínková Renata 1974 ZB 81 01:30:14
1657 1779 Turečková Sabina 1978 ZA 300 01:30:14
1658 1776 Tučková Hana 1955 ZD 5 01:30:15
1659 2055 Blažková Michaela 1987 ZA 301 01:30:18
1660 1937 Majer Igor 1967 MB 315 01:30:20
1661 2010 Hort Jaroslav 1968 MB 316 01:30:20
1662 1615 Bláha Roman 1964 MC 92 Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka Brno 01:30:23
1663 2002 Kokojanová Blanka 1972 ZB 82 Rungo pro ženy 01:30:24
1664 1886 Krabička Petr 1943 ME 2 Seběh Brno 01:30:24
1665 2031 Šmídová Darja 1977 ZA 302 01:30:24
1666 1950 Baďura Zdeněk 1990 MA 761 01:30:25
1667 1410 Ora Piotr 1981 MA 762 01:30:25
1668 1948 Vítková Monika 1984 ZA 303 01:30:26
1669 1763 Skalická Vlasta 1951 ZD 6 Praha 01:30:29
1670 2212 Rysnarová Eva 1984 ZA 304 Magistraliterpharma 01:30:30
1671 2074 Osičková Jitka 1985 ZA 305 01:30:31
1672 1922 Sekyrová Jana 1963 ZC 16 01:30:34
1673 2044 Uchytilová Olga 1957 ZC 17 01:30:36
1674 1656 Hošková Lenka 1966 ZB 83 Brno daruje život 01:30:36
1675 1700 Cvrkal Milan 1969 MB 317 Sava Run 01:30:41
1676 1673 Tauwinkl Jan 1971 MB 318 Brno 01:30:41
1677 1754 Zpěváková Michaela 1982 ZA 306 01:30:42
1678 1959 Šugrová Jana 1983 ZA 307 01:30:43
1679 1913 Reissig Jaroslav 1972 MB 319 01:30:47
1680 1329 Nesvadbová Andrea 1975 ZB 84 Team Jírova 1 01:30:49
1681 1934 Dostál Ivo 1979 MA 763 01:30:49
1682 2000 Zemek Radek 1978 MA 764 01:30:50
1683 2021 Kunčarová Alena 1972 ZB 85 Ladies gym. 01:30:51
1684 1345 Hrůza Vít 1984 MA 765 01:30:52
1685 1369 Eliáš Jaroslav 1969 MB 320 01:30:52
1686 2315 Opravilová Žaneta 1973 ZB 86 01:30:56
1687 2088 Bízová Lada 1969 ZB 87 01:31:00
1688 2181 Moravcová Jana 1982 ZA 308 01:31:01
1689 1783 Hulák Petr 1985 MA 766 Brno, Czech Republic 01:31:10
1690 1706 Simonová Eva 1977 ZA 309 Lipůvka 01:31:11
1691 1992 Magát Martin 1981 MA 767 01:31:12
1692 1086 Borková Kristýna 1996 ZJ 28 01:31:13
1693 2066 Janoušová Jana 1981 ZA 310 AC Mageo 01:31:19
1694 1784 Zavřel Miroslav 1951 MD 26 01:31:20
1695 1566 Tamchyna Tomáš 1979 MA 768 AC Mageo 01:31:21
1696 1577 Kubelková Zuzana 1985 ZA 311 01:31:22
1697 1916 Huječková Pavlína 1984 ZA 312 01:31:23
1698 2022 Hronová Lucie 1982 ZA 313 MIZUNO 01:31:23
1699 2005 Ščučková Jitka 1980 ZA 314 01:31:24
1700 2369 Suchánková Veronika 1979 ZA 315 01:31:28
1701 1707 Pokorová Šárka 1985 ZA 316 01:31:30
1702 1761 Kovář Rostislav 1951 MD 27 AK Olomouc 01:31:31
1703 2367 Kučerová Lenka 1985 ZA 317 01:31:35
1704 2185 Knor Eva 1985 ZA 318 01:31:40
1705 838 Janáček Petr 1975 MB 321 Run Like SAP 01:31:46
1706 870 Čadová Adéla 1983 ZA 319 Honeywell 01:31:47
1707 2023 Žárská Zuzana 1992 ZA 320 Nové Město na Moravě 01:31:48
1708 1624 Nakládal Pavel 1966 MB 322 01:31:50
1709 1973 Sladká Eva 1987 ZA 321 01:31:51
1710 2012 Davidovićová Nada 1987 ZA 322 Nitra 01:31:53
1711 2320 Šubrtová Kamila 1972 ZB 88 01:31:56
1712 1923 Juricová Alena 1973 ZB 89 01:31:58
1713 2156 Locker Tomáš 1989 MA 769 01:32:04
1714 1900 Telecký Jan 1981 MA 770 01:32:10
1715 883 Kubáňová Lenka 1983 ZA 323 Honeywell 01:32:11
1716 1857 Tokoly Luděk 1970 MB 323 01:32:12
1717 2275 Kudela Tomáš 1975 MB 324 Rozdrojovice 01:32:12
1718 2221 Suchá Kamila 1977 ZA 324 01:32:13
1719 1932 Neubauerová Ilona 1986 ZA 325 Jdu běhat 01:32:15
1720 2339 Slámová Natálie 1995 ZJ 29 01:32:17
1721 2062 Fibinger Jaroslav 1987 MA 771 01:32:18
1722 1631 Gábová Petra 1991 ZA 326 01:32:22
1723 1792 Vondruška Petr 1957 MC 93 01:32:23
1724 832 Sýkorová Monika 1970 ZB 90 01:32:27
1725 1894 Trunec David 1962 MC 94 01:32:28
1726 1935 Bednářová Tereza 1999 ZJ 30 01:32:28
1727 1720 Pokora, ing Jindřich 1963 MC 95 01:32:30
1728 2035 Pokorová Hana 1963 ZC 18 01:32:30
1729 2395 Skorkovská Karolína 1978 ZA 327 01:32:31
1730 1854 Rádlová Kateřina 1978 ZA 328 01:32:33
1731 2110 Mikuláková Lenka 1984 ZA 329 MIZUNO 01:32:41
1732 1898 Horký Tomáš 1967 MB 325 KOS Tesla Brno 01:32:42
1733 1788 Jagelský Lukáš 1975 MB 326 01:32:43
1734 1648 Kučera Tomáš 1974 MB 327 01:32:44
1735 1662 Kučerová Stanislava 1979 ZA 330 01:32:44
1736 325 Fitz Jan 1995 MJ 40 01:32:46
1737 2360 Popelková Gabriela 1997 ZJ 31 01:32:47
1738 1904 Procházková Eva 1986 ZA 331 01:32:52
1739 2140 Frais Václav 1970 MB 328 Emanuel 01:32:53
1740 2234 Antonická Jana 1978 ZA 332 01:32:55
1741 1969 Trombalová Kateřina 1980 ZA 333 PwC Ostrava 01:32:55
1742 2065 Milichovská Alena 1976 ZA 334 01:32:57
1743 2243 Ziková Andrea 1980 ZA 335 01:32:57
1744 2199 Šváb Karel 1982 MA 772 01:32:59
1745 1970 Pálková Kateřina 1984 ZA 336 PwC Ostrava 01:33:00
1746 2352 Vaňousová Lucie 1970 ZB 91 01:33:01
1747 1379 Černá Monika 1987 ZA 337 01:33:01
1748 1961 Vybíralová Lenka 1981 ZA 338 01:33:02
1749 1632 Zduba Tomáš 1981 MA 773 Bratři v triku 01:33:04
1750 2213 Velecká Ivana 1983 ZA 339 01:33:07
1751 1698 Hrabětová Jana 1978 ZA 340 01:33:12
1752 1976 Dražan Libor 1960 MC 96 Univerzita obrany 01:33:13
1753 2058 Zbořil Jiří 1974 MB 329 01:33:13
1754 2278 Škrlová Denisa 1990 ZA 341 01:33:14
1755 933 Pavlovský Jan 1988 MA 774 Hnědá mostecká čára 01:33:14
1756 934 Mleziva Michal 1988 MA 775 Hnědá mostecká čára 01:33:15
1757 932 Marečková Edita 1988 ZA 342 Hnědá mostecká čára 01:33:15
1758 931 Tvrzník Petr 1988 MA 776 Hnědá mostecká čára 01:33:16
1759 2408 Navrátilová Petra 1988 ZA 343 01:33:21
1760 2424 Zámečníková Marie 1980 ZA 344 01:33:25
1761 1820 Prokeš Filip 2000 MJ 41 Sokol Sokolnice 01:33:26
1762 2114 Mášová Lenka 1973 ZB 92 01:33:27
1763 403 Ingrštová Gabriela 1973 ZB 93 01:33:27
1764 2052 Vrba Tomáš 1969 MB 330 01:33:30
1765 1909 Tučková Hana 1982 ZA 345 01:33:31
1766 1778 Prokešová Jana 1972 ZB 94 Sokol Sokolnice 01:33:32
1767 1749 Koza Martin 1976 MA 777 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:33:32
1768 2218 Lipenská Radka 1990 ZA 346 01:33:36
1769 2050 Langrová Tereza 1983 ZA 347 01:33:37
1770 1947 Pohanka Pavel 1953 MD 28 01:33:40
1771 2274 Tůmová Radka 1986 ZA 348 01:33:42
1772 1651 Kandalec Štefan 1953 MD 29 Brno 01:33:49
1773 1925 Suchý Štefan 1970 MB 331 01:33:50
1774 2232 Tomáš Jagelský 1973 MB 332 ATEX - Delnici behu 01:33:51
1775 1841 Svobodová Eliška 1988 ZA 349 01:33:56
1776 866 Passinger Břetislav 1976 MA 778 Honeywell 01:33:57
1777 2177 Procházková Sandra 1987 ZA 350 01:33:58
1778 1718 Maňáková Alena 1977 ZA 351 01:34:00
1779 1610 Švanda Matúš 1986 MA 779 01:34:02
1780 2143 Ježíková Pavlína 1999 ZJ 32 01:34:04
1781 2460 Bednář Ivo 1978 MA 780 01:34:07
1782 1955 Engliš Jiří 1938 ME 3 CVK Opava 01:34:13
1783 1676 Juchelková Iveta 1970 ZB 95 MIZUNO 01:34:15
1784 2188 Slezáková Radka 1970 ZB 96 01:34:19
1785 2072 Schmidtová Alice 1962 ZC 19 Útěchov 01:34:20
1786 2082 Fedrová Aneta 1984 ZA 352 01:34:20
1787 1887 Gurutidu Darina 1972 ZB 97 01:34:23
1788 2083 Dobšáková Zuzana 1976 ZA 353 01:34:24
1789 2030 Caballero Freyer Lara 1980 ZA 354 01:34:28
1790 2216 Většík David 1978 MA 781 01:34:30
1791 2241 Seidlová Vendula 1991 ZA 355 01:34:31
1792 2359 Holíková Jitka 1977 ZA 356 01:34:31
1793 2451 Bílková Lenka 1977 ZA 357 01:34:47
1794 2255 Přikryl Petr 1963 MC 97 01:34:48
1795 2259 Hořínková Eva 1981 ZA 358 01:34:52
1796 2309 Kargerová Hana 1988 ZA 359 Mohelnice 01:35:01
1797 2163 Sedláček Patrik 1979 MA 782 01:35:10
1798 2453 Janečková Lenka 1983 ZA 360 01:35:13
1799 2087 Dostálová Alena 1987 ZA 361 Breclav 01:35:16
1800 2279 Barnetová Renáta 1978 ZA 362 01:35:17
1801 1957 Vyletělová Radana 1966 ZB 98 01:35:26
1802 1896 Ovísková Veronika 1976 ZA 363 Hexen 01:35:26
1803 1526 Martinková Iva 1978 ZA 364 01:35:29
1804 1965 Vyskot Tomáš 1976 MA 783 01:35:29
1805 2382 Sotolářová Kateřina 1985 ZA 365 01:35:47
1806 1797 Kubík Radomír 1964 MC 98 Triatlon klub Brno 01:35:50
1807 2068 Rozsíval Petr 1975 MB 333 01:35:54
1808 1917 Sklenářová Hana 1978 ZA 366 01:36:01
1809 1966 Čech Petr 1976 MA 784 01:36:01
1810 1902 Kolomá Andrea 1978 ZA 367 Qanto Energo 01:36:08
1811 1775 Vacková Věra 1959 ZC 20 01:36:13
1812 1868 Krbůšková Miroslava 1977 ZA 368 01:36:18
1813 1557 Šimánek Marek 1968 MB 334 bikenotoric 01:36:24
1814 2165 Bábek Marek 1995 MJ 42 01:36:30
1815 757 Pištělka Vít 1999 MJ 43 01:36:31
1816 2290 Navrátilová Petra 1999 ZJ 33 01:36:31
1817 2108 Valešová Petra 1983 ZA 369 Katea Team 01:36:37
1818 2095 Bábek Martin 1971 MB 335 01:36:41
1819 2004 Ganobcikova Alena 1987 ZA 370 01:36:42
1820 2206 Kočí Heidi 1997 ZJ 34 01:36:43
1821 2038 Leischnerová Jana 1970 ZB 99 01:36:48
1822 2336 Fučíková Iveta 1979 ZA 371 01:36:49
1823 2430 Vychodil Marek 1976 MA 785 EKOBARVY - LIVOS 01:36:49
1824 1851 Procházka Martin 1973 MB 336 01:36:56
1825 2396 Podgórna Jagoda 1984 ZA 372 Mrągowo 01:36:57
1826 1756 Nevěřilová Johana 1990 ZA 373 01:36:59
1827 2314 Šafer Marek 1977 MA 786 Šlapanice 01:37:01
1828 1901 Szoke František 1981 MA 787 01:37:02
1829 2060 Uher Jaromír 1956 MC 99 01:37:08
1830 1972 Michálková Martina 1987 ZA 374 01:37:13
1831 2198 Vodička Jolana 1985 ZA 375 01:37:17
1832 1880 Menšiková Jana 1975 ZB 100 01:37:19
1833 1752 Bosák Matěj 1984 MA 788 01:37:20
1834 886 Tlustoš David 1974 MB 337 Honeywell 01:37:29
1835 2056 Sedláčková Petra 1977 ZA 376 Sokol Přísnotice 01:37:30
1836 2024 Cechmeisterová Petra 1977 ZA 377 Sokol Přísnotice 01:37:30
1837 1598 Valentová Klára 1973 ZB 101 01:37:30
1838 1744 Domorád Miroslav 1973 MB 338 UCB-ČS running team 01:37:38
1839 1268 Tomaštíková Jana 1977 ZA 378 01:37:40
1840 1092 Pánek Martin 1978 MA 789 01:37:40
1841 2171 Lahoda Bořivoj 1946 MD 30 Brno 01:37:47
1842 2288 Kobzík Petr 1983 MA 790 01:37:52
1843 1867 Neoral Jan 1986 MA 791 01:37:56
1844 2063 Héniková Barbora 1993 ZA 379 AZ-DIALOG Sport team 01:38:01
1845 2053 Klimešová Barbora 1973 ZB 102 AZ-DIALOG Sport team 01:38:02
1846 2412 Fiurášková Lucie 1983 ZA 380 01:38:13
1847 2172 Pavlíček Martin 1988 MA 792 Mergon 01:38:19
1848 2099 Bábek Tomáš 1992 MA 793 01:38:19
1849 1939 Drchal Miroslav 1975 MB 339 Toony Brno 01:38:20
1850 549 Kolaja Milan 1981 MA 794 Dibožesuch 01:38:21
1851 1953 Chrištofová Zuzana 1986 ZA 381 01:38:29
1852 1878 Kotulanová Zuzana 1983 ZA 382 01:38:31
1853 2145 Krumlová Andrea 1966 ZB 103 01:38:33
1854 1719 Minxová Andrea 1988 ZA 383 01:38:33
1855 2328 Folwarczná Eva 1985 ZA 384 Honeywell 01:38:35
1856 2149 Dujsíková Kristýna 1991 ZA 385 01:39:00
1857 2306 Ferrari Nicole 1975 ZB 104 Brno 01:39:01
1858 2011 Výtisk Radek 1982 MA 795 PwC Ostrava 01:39:03
1859 2299 Kašpárková Irena 1976 ZA 386 01:39:04
1860 1876 Sladká Veronika 1998 ZJ 35 ČVK BRNO 01:39:10
1861 2081 Kučerová Vilma 1971 ZB 105 BehejBrno.com 01:39:10
1862 2100 Kříž Martin 1978 MA 796 01:39:15
1863 1930 Hladná Eva 1973 ZB 106 01:39:16
1864 1812 Haestrup Sarah 1990 ZA 387 GMK 01:39:16
1865 2173 Vanišová Jiřina 1976 ZA 388 TJ Melechovan Kouty 01:39:16
1866 951 Stareček Lubor 1968 MB 340 Pro Matěje 01:39:17
1867 953 Liška Petr 1971 MB 341 Pro Matěje 01:39:17
1868 954 Lišková Martina 1991 ZA 389 Pro Matěje 01:39:18
1869 952 Lišková Iveta 1993 ZA 390 Pro Matěje 01:39:19
1870 2246 Sladká Barbora 1976 ZA 391 ČVK BRNO 01:39:23
1871 2227 Uhrová Zuzana 1989 ZA 392 01:39:30
1872 2264 Kubová Jana 1980 ZA 393 01:39:45
1873 1846 Duráková Stanislava 1978 ZA 394 01:39:46
1874 2079 Randýsková Lenka 1977 ZA 395 01:39:48
1875 2398 Plesníková Erika 1971 ZB 107 01:39:48
1876 2201 Škrabal Jakub 1980 MA 797 01:40:04
1877 2122 Dordová Marcela 1971 ZB 108 01:40:05
1878 2147 Hlaváčová Jana 1984 ZA 396 01:40:05
1879 1979 Cupalová Eva 1947 ZD 7 Sokol Bučovice 01:40:05
1880 2153 Bajerová Eva 1977 ZA 397 BrNet.cz 01:40:20
1881 2179 Mynářová Alena 1984 ZA 398 01:40:23
1882 2178 Mynářová Anna 1987 ZA 399 01:40:23
1883 1858 Hádlíková Jana 1973 ZB 109 01:40:28
1884 2192 Jokverová Lucie 1980 ZA 400 Podolí 01:40:29
1885 1889 Babjak Alexander 1956 MC 100 01:40:31
1886 2175 Fojtík Tomáš 1990 MA 798 01:40:32
1887 1417 šrámek Pavel 1978 MA 799 01:40:42
1888 2020 Kocourek Václav 1969 MB 342 GMK 01:40:49
1889 1724 Huska Pavla 1992 ZA 401 01:41:01
1890 2125 Urbánková Eva 1986 ZA 402 01:41:03
1891 143 Kouřil Milan 1975 MB 343 01:41:03
1892 837 Holec Jiří 1968 MB 344 Run Like SAP 01:41:11
1893 1084 Lečbychová Jitka 1988 ZA 403 01:41:19
1894 1083 Hlavačka Ondra 1989 MA 800 01:41:19
1895 2355 Otradovec Jan 1957 MC 101 01:41:39
1896 2134 Vacková Martina 1975 ZB 110 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:41:49
1897 913 Bires Jiri 1986 MA 801 Clerbo 01:41:53
1898 912 Suska Boris 1985 MA 802 Clerbo 01:41:54
1899 914 Nespechal Tomas 1983 MA 803 Clerbo 01:41:54
1900 911 Meszaros Attila 1987 MA 804 Clerbo 01:41:54
1901 2135 Brtníčková Mirka 1962 ZC 21 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:41:58
1902 2265 Ondračková Eva 1975 ZB 111 01:41:59
1903 2180 Grambal František 1967 MB 345 01:42:08
1904 2127 Havlíček Ladislav 1972 MB 346 01:42:11
1905 1940 Koňariková Lenka 1975 ZB 112 01:42:20
1906 2073 Reinischová Jolana 1970 ZB 113 01:42:20
1907 2130 Novotná Aneta 1990 ZA 404 01:42:23
1908 1739 Majerová Kateřina 1984 ZA 405 Kacatka 01:42:26
1909 889 Hebnar Tomáš 1989 MA 805 Honeywell 01:42:49
1910 2109 Zoufalý Miroslav 1981 MA 806 Mergon 01:42:53
1911 2389 Veverková Radka 1981 ZA 406 Medlánky runner 01:42:58
1912 2391 Veverka Aleš 1982 MA 807 Medlánky runner 01:42:59
1913 2313 Popelova Reka 1981 ZA 407 01:43:03
1914 1621 Jedelský Jan 1974 MB 347 01:43:08
1915 1782 Pikal Karel 1949 MD 31 KVS Olomouc 01:43:24
1916 2235 Hamanová Martina 1971 ZB 114 01:43:32
1917 2128 Němcová Alena 1996 ZJ 36 01:43:33
1918 1945 Holubová Kateřina 1987 ZA 408 Jdu běhat 01:43:35
1919 2129 Němec Jiří 1969 MB 348 01:43:35
1920 2059 Heikenwalder Jakub 1986 MA 808 01:44:14
1921 2003 Polaková Dorota 1991 ZA 409 01:44:34
1922 2094 Buryšková Hana 1972 ZB 115 01:44:39
1923 2078 Vávrová Jana 1989 ZA 410 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:45:06
1924 2076 Šrámková Renata 1979 ZA 411 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:45:06
1925 1859 špirudová Jana 1985 ZA 412 01:45:10
1926 1978 Mazánková Věra 1972 ZB 116 01:45:59
1927 1078 Mecnerova Zuzana 1979 ZA 413 01:46:16
1928 2182 Janíčková Kateřina 1994 ZA 414 01:46:25
1929 1711 Stará Libuše 1975 ZB 117 Žatčany 01:46:43
1930 2091 Brücknerová Dana 1963 ZC 22 01:46:50
1931 2090 Poláková Ivana 1963 ZC 23 01:46:50
1932 2417 Filipenská Lucie 1985 ZA 415 01:47:32
1933 2193 Nováková Libuše 1993 ZA 416 01:47:33
1934 2268 Voráčová Petra 1971 ZB 118 INC Consulting 01:47:33
1935 1793 Mičínová Lucie 1982 ZA 417 Lemry 01:47:52
1936 2126 Hradečná Jana 1991 ZA 418 01:47:52
1937 2039 Novák Ivo 1957 MC 102 01:48:07
1938 2477 Lin Yuen 1995 MJ 44 Run for Friendship VUT 01:48:09
1939 2152 Křížová Majda 1990 ZA 419 01:48:38
1940 2040 Sekventová Jarmila 1979 ZA 420 01:48:46
1941 2151 Ellingerová Dana 1938 ZE 1 LRS Vyškov 01:48:49
1942 2102 Pobucká Karla 1988 ZA 421 01:49:12
1943 2139 Nápravníková Leona 1967 ZB 119 01:50:11
1944 839 Piherová Šárka 1971 ZB 120 Run Like SAP 01:50:26
1945 2101 Turečková Simona 1982 ZA 422 01:50:45
1946 2334 Šafář Jakub 1988 MA 809 01:50:46
1947 2154 Ťápalová Veronika 1984 ZA 423 01:51:33
1948 2077 Hobl Jan 1965 MC 103 01:51:49
1949 2098 Smolková Hana 1989 ZA 424 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:52:12
1950 2097 Cedzová Nikola 1994 ZA 425 PRO-FILTR Brno 01:52:13
1951 1821 Volný Milan 1961 MC 104 VOJMION 01:52:24
1952 2133 Pavelcová Martina 1978 ZA 426 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:52:55
1953 2085 Dittrichová Michaela 1986 ZA 427 Lazy Vilém 01:53:01
1954 2162 Pavelová Sylva 1976 ZA 428 01:53:15
1955 2161 Búřilová Markéta 1976 ZA 429 01:53:15
1956 1815 Kmošťáková Ivana 1991 ZA 430 KROUPAHELÁN FOREVER 01:53:47
1957 1814 Zerdaloglu Markéta 1979 ZA 431 KROUPAHELÁN FOREVER 01:53:48
1958 1480 Kocourková Anejka 1968 ZB 121 GMK 01:53:58
1959 2169 O'Malley Blanka 1970 ZB 122 Brno 01:54:41
1960 2254 Šujanová Ilona 1978 ZA 432 01:54:47
1961 2282 Sobotková Vladislava 1966 ZB 123 01:55:37
1962 2019 Drchalová Iva 1988 ZA 433 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:55:46
1963 2132 Hadrabová Veronika 1990 ZA 434 01:56:14
1964 904 Rucká Markéta 1984 ZA 435 B-Ando 01:56:18
1965 903 Šumajová Kamila 1982 ZA 436 B-Ando 01:56:18
1966 906 Pokorný František 1982 MA 810 B-Ando 01:56:18
1967 905 Skalník Dalibor 1967 MB 349 B-Ando 01:56:18
1968 1888 Tichá Lenka 1966 ZB 124 01:56:54
1969 2117 Popelková Petra 1983 ZA 437 01:57:46
1970 2136 Lišková Petra 1983 ZA 438 Báječné ženy v běhu 01:58:42
1971 966 Krásenský Ondřej 1993 MA 811 Víkendová legie 01:58:48
1972 963 Rubešová Eva 1985 ZA 439 Víkendová legie 01:58:49
1973 964 Krásenská Barbora 1991 ZA 440 Víkendová legie 01:58:50
1974 965 Malčíková Tereza 1990 ZA 441 Víkendová legie 01:58:50
1975 2478 Hung Shihching 1992 MA 812 Run for Friendship VUT 01:59:29
1976 2120 Suchanková Petra 1983 ZA 442 02:01:09
1977 2138 Janečková Ivana 1960 ZC 24 02:03:00
1978 2164 Suchánková Lucie 1984 ZA 443 Báječné ženy v běhu 02:07:19
1979 2272 Luběnová Romana 1984 ZA 444 Bratři v triku 02:08:31

Nejlepší čas: 00:45:37
Průměrný čas: 01:17:25.2344
Nejhorší čas: 02:08:31